Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Always Ready
5
3
2
0
10:3
7
11
2
Independiente Medellin
5
3
1
1
12:7
5
10
3
Defensa y Justicia
5
1
2
2
4:7
-3
5
4
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
5
0
1
4
5:14
-9
1
Group B
1
CD Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
4
3
1
0
8:1
7
10
2
Cruzeiro EC MG
5
2
3
0
7:3
4
9
3
Deportes Union La Calera
5
1
1
3
1:6
-5
4
4
Alianza FC Valledupar
4
0
1
3
4:10
-6
1
Group C
1
CA Belgrano
5
2
3
0
5:2
3
9
2
Delfin SC
4
1
2
1
5:4
1
5
3
SC Internacional RS
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
4
CD Real Tomayapo
4
0
1
3
0:5
-5
1
Group D
1
Fortaleza EC CE
5
3
1
1
13:7
6
10
2
Boca Juniors
5
2
2
1
6:6
0
8
3
CA Nacional Potosi
5
2
1
2
6:9
-3
7
4
Sportivo Trinidense
5
1
0
4
4:7
-3
3
Group E
1
CA Paranaense PR
5
4
0
1
17:4
13
12
2
Sportivo Ameliano
5
3
1
1
8:5
3
10
3
Danubio FC
5
2
1
2
5:4
1
7
4
Rayo Zuliano
5
0
0
5
1:18
-17
0
Group F
1
Racing Club Mdeo.
5
3
2
0
10:5
5
11
2
SC Corinthians SP
5
3
1
1
11:2
9
10
3
Argentinos Jrs
5
2
0
3
5:11
-6
6
4
Nacional Asuncion
5
0
1
4
5:13
-8
1
Group G
1
Atletico Lanus
5
4
1
0
12:2
10
13
2
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
5
2
3
0
8:3
5
9
3
Deportivo Garcilaso
5
1
2
2
6:8
-2
5
4
Metropolitanos FC
5
0
0
5
2:15
-13
0
Group H
1
Racing Club Avellaneda
5
4
0
1
11:3
8
12
2
CA Bragantino SP
5
4
0
1
8:7
1
12
3
Coquimbo Unido
5
1
1
3
2:6
-4
4
4
Club Sportivo Luqueno
5
0
1
4
3:8
-5
1
Group A
1
Always Ready
3
3
0
0
7:0
7
9
2
Independiente Medellin
2
2
0
0
6:3
3
6
3
Defensa y Justicia
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
4
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
3
0
1
2
3:8
-5
1
Group B
1
CD Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
2
1
1
0
4:0
4
4
2
Cruzeiro EC MG
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
3
Deportes Union La Calera
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
4
Alianza FC Valledupar
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0
Group C
1
CA Belgrano
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
3
Delfin SC
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
2
SC Internacional RS
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
4
CD Real Tomayapo
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
Group D
2
Fortaleza EC CE
2
2
0
0
9:2
7
6
3
Boca Juniors
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1
CA Nacional Potosi
3
2
1
0
6:2
4
7
4
Sportivo Trinidense
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
Group E
2
CA Paranaense PR
2
1
0
1
7:2
5
3
1
Sportivo Ameliano
3
2
0
1
4:5
-1
6
3
Danubio FC
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
4
Rayo Zuliano
3
0
0
3
1:11
-10
0
Group F
1
Racing Club Mdeo.
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
2
SC Corinthians SP
2
2
0
0
8:0
8
6
3
Argentinos Jrs
2
1
0
1
1:3
-2
3
4
Nacional Asuncion
3
0
1
2
4:7
-3
1
Group G
1
Atletico Lanus
2
2
0
0
7:1
6
6
2
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
3
1
2
0
5:2
3
5
3
Deportivo Garcilaso
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
4
Metropolitanos FC
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
Group H
2
Racing Club Avellaneda
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
1
CA Bragantino SP
3
3
0
0
5:2
3
9
3
Coquimbo Unido
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
4
Club Sportivo Luqueno
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
Group A
3
Always Ready
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
1
Independiente Medellin
3
1
1
1
6:4
2
4
2
Defensa y Justicia
3
1
0
2
2:5
-3
3
4
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2
0
0
2
2:6
-4
0
Group B
1
CD Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
2
Cruzeiro EC MG
3
1
2
0
3:0
3
5
3
Deportes Union La Calera
3
1
0
2
1:5
-4
3
4
Alianza FC Valledupar
1
0
1
0
3:3
0
1
Group C
1
CA Belgrano
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
1
Delfin SC
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
3
SC Internacional RS
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
4
CD Real Tomayapo
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
Group D
1
Fortaleza EC CE
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
1
Boca Juniors
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
4
CA Nacional Potosi
2
0
0
2
0:7
-7
0
3
Sportivo Trinidense
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
Group E
1
CA Paranaense PR
3
3
0
0
10:2
8
9
3
Sportivo Ameliano
2
1
1
0
4:0
4
4
2
Danubio FC
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
4
Rayo Zuliano
2
0
0
2
0:7
-7
0
Group F
1
Racing Club Mdeo.
2
1
1
0
5:2
3
4
2
SC Corinthians SP
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
3
Argentinos Jrs
3
1
0
2
4:8
-4
3
4
Nacional Asuncion
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
Group G
1
Atletico Lanus
3
2
1
0
5:1
4
7
2
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
3
Deportivo Garcilaso
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
4
Metropolitanos FC
3
0
0
3
2:11
-9
0
Group H
1
Racing Club Avellaneda
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
2
CA Bragantino SP
2
1
0
1
3:5
-2
3
3
Coquimbo Unido
3
0
1
2
0:4
-4
1
4
Club Sportivo Luqueno
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0