Next matches
13:00 Altay Vko
Aktobe Reserve
NS 23/05/24
13:00 Khan Tengri FC
Aktobe Reserve
NS 30/05/24
13:00 Aktobe Reserve
Jetisay FC
NS 06/06/24
13:00 Aktobe Reserve
Ulytau FC
NS 13/06/24
13:00 Okzhetpes
Aktobe Reserve
NS 20/06/24
13:00 Taraz
Aktobe Reserve
NS 27/06/24
13:00 Aktobe Reserve
Kaspiy Aktau
NS 04/07/24
13:00 Aktobe Reserve
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
NS 11/07/24
13:00 Jetisay FC
Aktobe Reserve
NS 18/07/24
13:00 Aktobe Reserve
Altay Vko
NS 25/07/24
13:00 Aktobe Reserve
Ekibastuz
NS 01/08/24
13:00 Ulytau FC
Aktobe Reserve
NS 08/08/24
13:00 Aktobe Reserve
Khan Tengri FC
NS 15/08/24
13:00 Yassi Turkestan
Aktobe Reserve
NS 22/08/24
13:00 Aktobe Reserve
Okzhetpes
NS 29/08/24
13:00 Kaspiy Aktau
Aktobe Reserve
NS 05/09/24
13:00 SD Family FC
Aktobe Reserve
NS 12/09/24
13:00 Aktobe Reserve
FK Arys
NS 19/09/24
13:00 Kairat-Zhastar
Aktobe Reserve
NS 26/09/24
13:00 Aktobe Reserve
Kaisar Kyzylorda
NS 03/10/24
13:00 Aktobe Reserve
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserve
NS 03/10/24
13:00 Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Aktobe Reserve
NS 10/10/24
13:00 Zhas Kyran
Aktobe Reserve
NS 17/10/24
13:00 Kyran Sh.
Aktobe Reserve
NS 17/10/24
13:00 Aktobe Reserve
Taraz
NS 24/10/24
Last results
11:00 Aktobe Reserve
SD Family FC
14
FT 16/05/24
L
10:00 Aktobe Reserve
Kairat-Zhastar
03
FT 09/05/24
L
11:00 FK Arys
Aktobe Reserve
23
FT 03/05/24
W
09:00 Ekibastuz
Aktobe Reserve
30
FT 25/04/24
L
11:00 Aktobe Reserve
Kyran Sh.
02
FT 18/04/24
L
11:00 Aktobe Reserve
Zhas Kyran
18/04/24
L
11:00 Aktobe Reserve
Yassi Turkestan
11
FT 11/04/24
D
11:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Aktobe Reserve
31
FT 04/04/24
L
11:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserve
Aktobe Reserve
31
FT 04/04/24
L
09:00 Aktobe Reserve
FC Astana Youth
41
FT 31/10/23
W
09:00 Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Aktobe Reserve
31
FT 24/10/23
L
11:00 Aktobe Reserve
Kairat-Zhastar
24
FT 20/10/23
L
09:00 FK Arys
Aktobe Reserve
21
FT 07/10/23
L
10:00 Aktobe Reserve
Akademia Ontustyk
30
FT 02/10/23
W
09:00 Kyran Sh.
Aktobe Reserve
20
FT 27/09/23
L
12:00 Aktobe Reserve
Astana
15
FT 21/09/23
L
11:00 Khan Tengri FC
Aktobe Reserve
11
FT 14/09/23
D
13:00 Aktobe Reserve
Ekibastuz
22
FT 01/09/23
D
11:00 Elimai FC
Aktobe Reserve
31
FT 25/08/23
L
13:00 Aktobe Reserve
Yassi Turkistan
12
FT 11/08/23
L
12:00 FK Arys
Aktobe Reserve
71
FT 04/08/23
L
13:00 Aktobe Reserve
Taraz
20
FT 28/07/23
W
12:00 Zhas Kyran
Aktobe Reserve
10
FT 21/07/23
L
14:00 Aktobe Reserve
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
01
FT 13/07/23
L
13:00 Kairat-Zhastar
Aktobe Reserve
01
FT 07/07/23
W