Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group B
1
Colon de Santa Fe
17
10
4
3
26:12
14
34
2
San Telmo
17
9
6
2
23:10
13
33
3
CA Aldosivi
17
8
7
2
19:10
9
31
4
Defensores de Belgrano
17
9
3
5
24:14
10
30
5
Nueva Chicago
17
8
3
6
16:10
6
27
6
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
17
7
6
4
17:13
4
27
7
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
17
5
10
2
12:8
4
25
8
Club Atletico Atlanta
17
7
4
6
15:18
-3
25
9
CA Temperley
16
5
8
3
17:13
4
23
10
Deportivo Madryn
17
6
5
6
14:12
2
23
11
Deportivo Moron
17
6
4
7
17:19
-2
22
12
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
16
5
5
6
17:20
-3
20
13
Chaco For Ever
17
5
4
8
16:14
2
19
14
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
17
4
7
6
7:10
-3
19
15
CA Defensores Unidos
17
4
7
6
14:18
-4
19
16
Club Almagro
17
3
6
8
8:22
-14
15
17
Atletico de Rafaela
17
3
4
10
12:20
-8
13
18
Almirante Brown
17
2
7
8
9:17
-8
13
19
CA Brown de Adrogue
17
1
6
10
8:27
-19
9
Group A
1
San Martin de San Juan
17
9
6
2
18:10
8
33
2
San Martin de Tucuman
17
9
5
3
17:5
12
32
3
Quilmes AC
17
8
7
2
20:10
10
28
4
CA Estudiantes
17
7
7
3
14:8
6
28
5
CA San Miguel
17
6
7
4
14:13
1
25
6
Gimnasia Jujuy
17
7
3
7
17:15
2
24
7
CA All Boys
17
5
9
3
11:11
0
24
8
Ferro Carril Oeste
17
6
5
6
24:22
2
23
9
CA Alvarado
17
6
5
6
14:18
-4
23
10
Agropecuario Argentino
17
5
6
6
20:16
4
21
11
Arsenal de Sarandi
17
5
6
6
11:14
-3
21
12
CD Maipu
17
6
3
8
15:22
-7
21
13
CA Chacarita Juniors
17
5
5
7
18:20
-2
20
14
Racing de Cordoba
17
4
7
6
12:15
-3
19
15
Club Atletico Guemes
17
3
9
5
10:14
-4
18
16
Tristan Suarez
17
4
5
8
17:21
-4
17
17
CA Patronato Parana
17
3
8
6
11:18
-7
17
18
CA Talleres de Remedios
17
3
7
7
10:18
-8
16
19
Guillermo Brown
17
3
6
8
12:19
-7
15
Group B
2
Colon de Santa Fe
9
7
2
0
16:4
12
23
3
San Telmo
8
6
1
1
15:4
11
19
14
CA Aldosivi
9
2
6
1
6:5
1
12
15
Defensores de Belgrano
8
3
2
3
6:6
0
11
1
Nueva Chicago
9
8
0
1
15:3
12
24
10
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
9
3
4
2
9:7
2
13
4
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
9
5
3
1
8:3
5
18
13
Club Atletico Atlanta
8
3
3
2
7:5
2
12
16
CA Temperley
7
2
4
1
9:5
4
10
12
Deportivo Madryn
8
3
3
2
7:4
3
12
9
Deportivo Moron
9
4
2
3
10:9
1
14
8
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
9
4
2
3
11:9
2
14
5
Chaco For Ever
8
5
2
1
15:3
12
17
7
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
9
4
3
2
7:4
3
15
6
CA Defensores Unidos
8
4
4
0
12:6
6
16
11
Club Almagro
8
3
4
1
5:3
2
13
17
Atletico de Rafaela
8
2
2
4
8:8
0
8
18
Almirante Brown
9
1
3
5
5:11
-6
6
19
CA Brown de Adrogue
8
0
3
5
4:14
-10
3
Group A
1
San Martin de San Juan
9
6
2
1
12:7
5
20
5
San Martin de Tucuman
9
5
3
1
10:2
8
18
4
Quilmes AC
9
5
4
0
10:4
6
19
9
CA Estudiantes
9
4
4
1
11:5
6
16
6
CA San Miguel
8
5
3
0
11:5
6
18
2
Gimnasia Jujuy
8
6
1
1
11:3
8
19
8
CA All Boys
9
4
5
0
7:3
4
17
10
Ferro Carril Oeste
8
3
3
2
11:8
3
12
3
CA Alvarado
8
6
1
1
10:3
7
19
18
Agropecuario Argentino
9
1
4
4
5:8
-3
7
7
Arsenal de Sarandi
9
5
3
1
10:5
5
18
14
CD Maipu
8
3
2
3
7:9
-2
11
12
CA Chacarita Juniors
9
3
3
3
11:12
-1
12
13
Racing de Cordoba
8
3
2
3
7:7
0
11
11
Club Atletico Guemes
8
3
3
2
8:8
0
12
19
Tristan Suarez
8
1
3
4
6:10
-4
6
15
CA Patronato Parana
8
2
4
2
6:5
1
10
17
CA Talleres de Remedios
9
2
4
3
5:9
-4
10
16
Guillermo Brown
9
2
4
3
7:10
-3
10
Group B
7
Colon de Santa Fe
8
3
2
3
10:8
2
11
3
San Telmo
9
3
5
1
8:6
2
14
2
CA Aldosivi
8
6
1
1
13:5
8
19
1
Defensores de Belgrano
9
6
1
2
18:8
10
19
16
Nueva Chicago
8
0
3
5
1:7
-6
3
3
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
8
4
2
2
8:6
2
14
10
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
8
0
7
1
4:5
-1
7
6
Club Atletico Atlanta
9
4
1
4
8:13
-5
13
5
CA Temperley
9
3
4
2
8:8
0
13
8
Deportivo Madryn
9
3
2
4
7:8
-1
11
9
Deportivo Moron
8
2
2
4
7:10
-3
8
12
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
7
1
3
3
6:11
-5
6
18
Chaco For Ever
9
0
2
7
1:11
-10
2
15
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
8
0
4
4
0:6
-6
4
17
CA Defensores Unidos
9
0
3
6
2:12
-10
3
19
Club Almagro
9
0
2
7
3:19
-16
2
14
Atletico de Rafaela
9
1
2
6
4:12
-8
5
11
Almirante Brown
8
1
4
3
4:6
-2
7
13
CA Brown de Adrogue
9
1
3
5
4:13
-9
6
Group A
3
San Martin de San Juan
8
3
4
1
6:3
3
13
2
San Martin de Tucuman
8
4
2
2
7:3
4
14
4
Quilmes AC
8
3
3
2
10:6
4
12
5
CA Estudiantes
8
3
3
2
3:3
0
12
12
CA San Miguel
9
1
4
4
3:8
-5
7
17
Gimnasia Jujuy
9
1
2
6
6:12
-6
5
11
CA All Boys
8
1
4
3
4:8
-4
7
7
Ferro Carril Oeste
9
3
2
4
13:14
-1
11
18
CA Alvarado
9
0
4
5
4:15
-11
4
1
Agropecuario Argentino
8
4
2
2
15:8
7
14
19
Arsenal de Sarandi
8
0
3
5
1:9
-8
3
8
CD Maipu
9
3
1
5
8:13
-5
10
9
CA Chacarita Juniors
8
2
2
4
7:8
-1
8
10
Racing de Cordoba
9
1
5
3
5:8
-3
8
15
Club Atletico Guemes
9
0
6
3
2:6
-4
6
6
Tristan Suarez
9
3
2
4
11:11
0
11
13
CA Patronato Parana
9
1
4
4
5:13
-8
7
14
CA Talleres de Remedios
8
1
3
4
5:9
-4
6
16
Guillermo Brown
8
1
2
5
5:9
-4
5