Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Parva Liga
1
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
30
24
3
3
78:15
63
75
2
CSKA Sofia
30
19
6
5
50:19
31
63
3
Cherno More Varna
30
18
8
4
47:25
22
62
4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
30
16
7
7
50:34
16
55
5
Levski Sofia
30
16
6
8
45:26
19
54
6
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
30
12
8
10
35:35
0
44
7
Botev Plovdiv
30
12
8
10
47:33
14
44
8
FC CSKA 1948
30
11
10
9
30:26
4
43
9
FC Arda Kardzhali
30
11
6
13
32:32
0
39
10
PFC Slavia Sofia
30
9
6
15
28:45
-17
33
11
Beroe Stara Zagora
30
9
6
15
24:42
-18
33
12
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
30
7
9
14
23:41
-18
30
13
Hebar Pazardzhik
30
8
6
16
32:44
-12
30
14
Lokomotive Sofia
30
8
4
18
22:56
-34
28
15
OFC Botev Vratsa
30
6
4
20
22:53
-31
22
16
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
30
3
5
22
17:56
-39
14
Championship Round
1
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
32
25
4
3
84:19
65
79
2
CSKA Sofia
32
20
6
6
54:23
31
66
3
Cherno More Varna
31
19
8
4
48:25
23
65
4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
32
16
7
9
51:39
12
55
5
Levski Sofia
31
16
6
9
46:29
17
54
6
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
32
13
9
10
42:39
3
48
Qualifying Round
1
Botev Plovdiv
33
12
9
12
48:36
12
45
2
FC CSKA 1948
33
11
12
10
31:29
2
45
3
FC Arda Kardzhali
33
12
8
13
35:34
1
44
4
PFC Slavia Sofia
33
11
7
15
31:45
-14
40
Relegation Round
1
Beroe Stara Zagora
32
11
6
15
29:42
-13
39
2
Lokomotive Sofia
31
9
4
18
24:56
-32
31
3
Hebar Pazardzhik
31
8
6
17
32:46
-14
30
4
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
32
7
9
16
24:45
-21
30
5
OFC Botev Vratsa
31
7
4
20
24:54
-30
25
6
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
31
3
5
23
17:59
-42
14
Parva Liga
2
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
15
12
2
1
49:9
40
38
6
CSKA Sofia
15
8
4
3
25:8
17
28
1
Cherno More Varna
15
14
1
0
29:9
20
43
5
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15
9
2
4
27:12
15
29
3
Levski Sofia
15
10
2
3
24:6
18
32
4
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
15
9
3
3
25:19
6
30
7
Botev Plovdiv
15
7
3
5
24:14
10
24
9
FC CSKA 1948
15
6
5
4
14:12
2
23
10
FC Arda Kardzhali
15
6
5
4
21:16
5
23
11
PFC Slavia Sofia
15
6
3
6
17:19
-2
21
8
Beroe Stara Zagora
15
6
5
4
16:15
1
23
14
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
15
3
5
7
11:17
-6
14
12
Hebar Pazardzhik
15
5
4
6
14:16
-2
19
15
Lokomotive Sofia
15
3
3
9
11:23
-12
12
13
OFC Botev Vratsa
15
5
1
9
16:24
-8
16
16
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
15
2
3
10
12:28
-16
9
Championship Round
2
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
17
13
3
1
55:13
42
42
5
CSKA Sofia
16
9
4
3
28:9
19
31
1
Cherno More Varna
16
15
1
0
30:9
21
46
6
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15
9
2
4
27:12
15
29
4
Levski Sofia
15
10
2
3
24:6
18
32
3
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
16
10
3
3
29:20
9
33
Qualifying Round
2
Botev Plovdiv
17
7
4
6
24:15
9
25
3
FC CSKA 1948
17
6
6
5
15:15
0
24
1
FC Arda Kardzhali
16
7
5
4
23:17
6
26
4
PFC Slavia Sofia
16
6
4
6
17:19
-2
22
Relegation Round
1
Beroe Stara Zagora
17
8
5
4
21:15
6
29
5
Lokomotive Sofia
15
3
3
9
11:23
-12
12
2
Hebar Pazardzhik
16
5
4
7
14:18
-4
19
4
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
16
3
5
8
12:19
-7
14
3
OFC Botev Vratsa
15
5
1
9
16:24
-8
16
6
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
15
2
3
10
12:28
-16
9
Parva Liga
1
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
15
12
1
2
29:6
23
37
2
CSKA Sofia
15
11
2
2
25:11
14
35
7
Cherno More Varna
15
4
7
4
18:16
2
19
3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15
7
5
3
23:22
1
26
4
Levski Sofia
15
6
4
5
21:20
1
22
11
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
15
3
5
7
10:16
-6
14
6
Botev Plovdiv
15
5
5
5
23:19
4
20
5
FC CSKA 1948
15
5
5
5
16:14
2
20
8
FC Arda Kardzhali
15
5
1
9
11:16
-5
16
12
PFC Slavia Sofia
15
3
3
9
11:26
-15
12
14
Beroe Stara Zagora
15
3
1
11
8:27
-19
10
10
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
15
4
4
7
12:24
-12
16
13
Hebar Pazardzhik
15
3
2
10
18:28
-10
11
9
Lokomotive Sofia
15
5
1
9
11:33
-22
16
15
OFC Botev Vratsa
15
1
3
11
6:29
-23
6
16
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
15
1
2
12
5:28
-23
5
Championship Round
1
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
15
12
1
2
29:6
23
37
2
CSKA Sofia
16
11
2
3
26:14
12
35
5
Cherno More Varna
15
4
7
4
18:16
2
19
3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17
7
5
5
24:27
-3
26
4
Levski Sofia
16
6
4
6
22:23
-1
22
6
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
16
3
6
7
13:19
-6
15
Qualifying Round
2
Botev Plovdiv
16
5
5
6
24:21
3
20
1
FC CSKA 1948
16
5
6
5
16:14
2
21
3
FC Arda Kardzhali
17
5
3
9
12:17
-5
18
4
PFC Slavia Sofia
17
5
3
9
14:26
-12
18
Relegation Round
4
Beroe Stara Zagora
15
3
1
11
8:27
-19
10
1
Lokomotive Sofia
16
6
1
9
13:33
-20
19
3
Hebar Pazardzhik
15
3
2
10
18:28
-10
11
2
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
16
4
4
8
12:26
-14
16
5
OFC Botev Vratsa
16
2
3
11
8:30
-22
9
6
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
16
1
2
13
5:31
-26
5