Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
CA River Plate (Arg)
13
9
2
2
26:10
16
29
2
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
13
8
3
2
31:9
22
27
3
CA Belgrano
13
8
2
3
29:14
15
26
4
CA Banfield
13
7
5
1
14:8
6
26
5
Rosario Central Reserve
13
7
3
3
26:10
16
24
6
Racing Club Avellaneda
13
5
4
4
16:15
1
19
7
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
13
4
6
3
11:11
0
18
8
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
13
3
6
4
13:14
-1
15
9
Deportivo Riestra Afbc Reserve
13
4
3
6
13:19
-6
15
10
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
13
3
5
5
11:16
-5
14
11
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
13
3
2
8
9:20
-11
11
12
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
13
2
4
7
12:23
-11
10
13
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
13
2
4
7
7:20
-13
10
14
CA Barracas Central Reserve
13
1
5
7
7:29
-22
8
Group B
1
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
13
8
3
2
20:14
6
27
2
CA Lanus
13
8
1
4
26:19
7
25
3
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
13
6
3
4
17:11
6
21
4
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
12
6
3
3
13:7
6
21
5
CD Godoy Cruz
13
7
0
6
18:17
1
21
6
Newells Old Boys
13
6
2
5
16:16
0
20
7
Boca Juniors
13
5
4
4
17:15
2
19
8
CA Tigre Reserve
13
5
3
5
11:15
-4
18
9
CA Huracan
13
4
5
4
13:12
1
17
10
Independiente Reserve
13
4
3
6
15:14
1
15
11
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
13
4
2
7
16:17
-1
14
12
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
12
2
6
4
7:12
-5
12
13
CA Platense
13
2
2
9
11:27
-16
8
14
CA Sarmiento de Junin
13
1
3
9
7:18
-11
6
Group A
4
CA River Plate (Arg)
6
4
1
1
13:6
7
13
1
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
7
5
2
0
18:2
16
17
2
CA Belgrano
7
5
1
1
19:6
13
16
3
CA Banfield
7
4
3
0
9:2
7
15
5
Rosario Central Reserve
7
3
1
3
15:7
8
10
8
Racing Club Avellaneda
6
2
2
2
7:7
0
8
10
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
6
2
1
3
6:8
-2
7
7
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
6
2
2
2
5:4
1
8
9
Deportivo Riestra Afbc Reserve
7
2
2
3
5:10
-5
8
12
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
7
0
4
3
5:10
-5
4
6
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
6
3
0
3
8:9
-1
9
13
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
7
0
3
4
5:10
-5
3
14
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
6
0
3
3
4:10
-6
3
11
CA Barracas Central Reserve
6
1
2
3
3:10
-7
5
Group B
1
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
6
6
0
0
13:6
7
18
3
CA Lanus
6
4
1
1
12:7
5
13
4
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
6
3
3
0
10:4
6
12
6
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
6
3
2
1
9:4
5
11
5
CD Godoy Cruz
6
4
0
2
9:5
4
12
11
Newells Old Boys
6
3
0
3
9:9
0
9
2
Boca Juniors
7
4
2
1
9:6
3
14
9
CA Tigre Reserve
6
3
1
2
7:8
-1
10
12
CA Huracan
7
2
3
2
7:8
-1
9
7
Independiente Reserve
7
3
1
3
8:5
3
10
8
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
7
3
1
3
7:7
0
10
10
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
6
2
3
1
4:3
1
9
13
CA Platense
7
1
2
4
5:13
-8
5
14
CA Sarmiento de Junin
7
0
1
6
3:12
-9
1
Group A
1
CA River Plate (Arg)
7
5
1
1
13:4
9
16
6
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
6
3
1
2
13:7
6
10
7
CA Belgrano
6
3
1
2
10:8
2
10
5
CA Banfield
6
3
2
1
5:6
-1
11
2
Rosario Central Reserve
6
4
2
0
11:3
8
14
4
Racing Club Avellaneda
7
3
2
2
9:8
1
11
3
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
7
2
5
0
5:3
2
11
10
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
7
1
4
2
8:10
-2
7
9
Deportivo Riestra Afbc Reserve
6
2
1
3
8:9
-1
7
8
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
6
3
1
2
6:6
0
10
14
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Reserve
7
0
2
5
1:11
-10
2
11
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
6
2
1
3
7:13
-6
7
12
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
7
2
1
4
3:10
-7
7
13
CA Barracas Central Reserve
7
0
3
4
4:19
-15
3
Group B
5
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
7
2
3
2
7:8
-1
9
1
CA Lanus
7
4
0
3
14:12
2
12
4
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
7
3
0
4
7:7
0
9
3
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
6
3
1
2
4:3
1
10
6
CD Godoy Cruz
7
3
0
4
9:12
-3
9
2
Newells Old Boys
7
3
2
2
7:7
0
11
9
Boca Juniors
6
1
2
3
8:9
-1
5
8
CA Tigre Reserve
7
2
2
3
4:7
-3
8
7
CA Huracan
6
2
2
2
6:4
2
8
10
Independiente Reserve
6
1
2
3
7:9
-2
5
12
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
6
1
1
4
9:10
-1
4
13
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
6
0
3
3
3:9
-6
3
14
CA Platense
6
1
0
5
6:14
-8
3
11
CA Sarmiento de Junin
6
1
2
3
4:6
-2
5