Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group 1
1
Pontevedra CF
34
18
11
5
66:35
31
65
2
AD Union Adarve
34
17
10
7
54:39
15
61
3
CDA Navalcarnero
34
17
6
11
41:32
9
57
4
FC Coruxo
34
14
10
10
46:32
14
52
5
CD Cristo Atletico
34
14
10
10
51:41
10
52
6
Bergantinos CF
34
13
10
11
36:37
-1
49
7
Leganes B
34
13
9
12
44:34
10
48
8
SD Compostela
34
11
14
9
47:38
9
47
9
Real Aviles CF
34
11
14
9
43:37
6
47
10
CD Arenteiro
34
10
15
9
35:35
0
45
11
UP Langreo
34
11
11
12
40:41
-1
44
12
Marino Luanco
34
12
7
15
38:38
0
43
13
Gimnastica Segoviana
34
11
9
14
37:42
-5
42
14
CD Mostoles Urjc
34
11
8
15
37:44
-7
41
15
Salamanca CF Uds
34
10
11
13
26:29
-3
41
16
UD Llanera
34
11
7
16
39:55
-16
40
17
Arosa SC
34
10
9
15
32:48
-16
39
18
UC Ceares
34
5
3
26
23:78
-55
18
Group 2
1
CA Osasuna B
34
20
12
2
72:29
43
72
2
Sestao River Club
34
20
10
4
53:22
31
70
3
Real Sociedad C
34
15
14
5
55:30
25
59
4
Racing Santander B
34
15
11
8
42:29
13
56
5
Arenas Club de Getxo
34
14
14
6
42:25
17
56
6
AD San Juan Pamplona
34
14
9
11
47:39
8
51
7
Racing Rioja CF
34
13
11
10
43:39
4
50
8
SD Gernika Club
34
12
13
9
50:42
8
49
9
Burgos Promesas
34
12
12
10
42:33
9
48
10
CD Izarra
34
11
12
11
33:34
-1
45
11
Union Mutilvera
34
11
12
11
42:45
-3
45
12
CD Laredo
34
13
6
15
41:36
5
45
13
UD Logrones B
34
11
12
11
45:39
6
45
14
CD Cayon
34
7
12
15
26:60
-34
33
15
Tropezon
34
6
9
19
40:68
-28
27
16
Naxara CD
34
6
8
20
27:53
-26
26
17
CD Ardoi
34
5
10
19
29:61
-32
25
18
Pena Sport FC
34
3
9
22
31:76
-45
18
Group 3
1
Numancia CD
34
17
11
6
45:26
19
62
2
Espanyol Barcelona B
34
17
6
11
54:46
8
57
3
Pd Santa Eulalia
34
15
11
8
45:33
12
56
4
CD Teruel
34
13
13
8
36:37
-1
52
5
Lleida Esportiu
34
15
7
12
38:39
-1
52
6
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
34
13
11
10
47:37
10
50
7
SD Formentera
34
14
8
12
38:32
6
50
8
Terrassa FC
34
13
8
13
49:42
7
47
9
CD Ebro
34
11
14
9
35:29
6
47
10
CD Brea
34
11
12
11
32:34
-2
45
11
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
34
11
9
14
36:37
-1
42
12
AE Prat
34
11
9
14
33:36
-3
42
13
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
34
11
9
14
45:48
-3
42
14
CE Andratx
34
10
11
13
37:36
1
41
15
CF Badalona
34
8
17
9
29:34
-5
41
16
CE Europa
34
10
8
16
33:50
-17
38
17
SD Huesca B
34
8
13
13
37:44
-7
37
18
SD Ejea
34
4
11
19
28:57
-29
23
Group 4
1
Cordoba CF
34
25
7
2
86:29
57
82
2
Merida UD
34
18
8
8
49:26
23
62
3
CP Cacereno SAD
34
17
10
7
48:37
11
61
4
AD Ceuta
34
14
12
8
46:32
14
54
5
CD Coria
34
15
8
11
42:40
2
53
6
CD San Roque
34
14
10
10
39:28
11
52
7
CF Cadiz B
34
13
11
10
36:35
1
50
8
CF Villanovense
34
14
8
12
39:28
11
50
9
UD Montijo
34
13
8
13
37:38
-1
47
10
Xerez Deportivo FC
34
13
8
13
28:40
-12
47
11
Velez CF
34
13
7
14
39:42
-3
46
12
Antequera CF
34
11
11
12
36:37
-1
44
13
CD Don Benito
34
10
11
13
43:42
1
41
14
CD Mensajero
34
7
14
13
35:47
-12
35
15
UD Las Palmas B
34
7
10
17
41:61
-20
31
16
UD San Fernando
34
7
8
19
30:55
-25
29
17
CF Panaderia Pulido
34
5
10
19
32:61
-29
25
18
UD Tamaraceite
34
6
7
21
36:64
-28
25
Group 5
1
CF Intercity
34
18
12
4
46:16
30
66
2
CF La Nucia
34
18
10
6
41:18
23
64
3
Real Murcia CF
34
15
13
6
42:27
15
58
4
Club Deportivo Eldense
34
15
11
8
47:37
10
56
5
Hercules CF
34
15
11
8
41:31
10
56
6
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
34
16
7
11
34:29
5
55
7
UD Alzira
34
13
12
9
42:36
6
51
8
Club Recreativo Granada
34
11
13
10
34:32
2
46
9
Melilla UD
34
12
9
13
36:39
-3
45
10
Atl Mancha Real
34
12
7
15
32:36
-4
43
11
CD El Ejido 2012
34
12
7
15
30:35
-5
43
12
UD Socuellamos CF
34
10
13
11
29:34
-5
43
13
Aguilas CF
34
10
11
13
32:36
-4
41
14
Atletico Levante UD
34
9
11
14
33:33
0
38
15
Atletico Pulpileno
34
8
10
16
23:48
-25
34
16
Marchamalo
34
8
8
18
33:59
-26
32
17
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
34
8
5
21
38:50
-12
29
18
CD Toledo Sad
34
6
10
18
27:44
-17
28
Group 1
3
Pontevedra CF
17
10
5
2
34:17
17
35
1
AD Union Adarve
17
12
2
3
36:21
15
38
4
CDA Navalcarnero
17
10
3
4
26:15
11
33
2
FC Coruxo
17
10
6
1
29:11
18
36
6
CD Cristo Atletico
17
7
8
2
26:16
10
29
11
Bergantinos CF
17
7
5
5
19:18
1
26
15
Leganes B
17
7
4
6
21:15
6
25
5
SD Compostela
17
9
6
2
29:15
14
33
14
Real Aviles CF
17
6
7
4
23:22
1
25
7
CD Arenteiro
17
8
5
4
23:19
4
29
8
UP Langreo
17
7
7
3
23:16
7
28
16
Marino Luanco
17
7
3
7
16:12
4
24
9
Gimnastica Segoviana
17
8
3
6
22:16
6
27
12
CD Mostoles Urjc
17
7
5
5
23:20
3
26
13
Salamanca CF Uds
17
7
5
5
17:12
5
26
17
UD Llanera
17
6
5
6
27:27
0
23
10
Arosa SC
17
7
6
4
16:15
1
27
18
UC Ceares
17
5
2
10
10:28
-18
17
Group 2
3
CA Osasuna B
17
8
8
1
37:17
20
32
1
Sestao River Club
17
13
3
1
35:11
24
42
4
Real Sociedad C
17
9
5
3
30:14
16
32
7
Racing Santander B
17
7
6
4
21:16
5
27
5
Arenas Club de Getxo
17
7
7
3
19:11
8
28
8
AD San Juan Pamplona
17
8
3
6
20:18
2
27
2
Racing Rioja CF
17
10
5
2
24:12
12
35
10
SD Gernika Club
17
7
5
5
24:18
6
26
15
Burgos Promesas
17
5
4
8
17:19
-2
19
11
CD Izarra
17
7
5
5
21:17
4
26
6
Union Mutilvera
17
6
9
2
27:20
7
27
12
CD Laredo
17
7
4
6
25:18
7
25
9
UD Logrones B
17
7
6
4
27:19
8
27
13
CD Cayon
17
5
7
5
18:26
-8
22
14
Tropezon
17
5
6
6
20:22
-2
21
17
Naxara CD
17
3
5
9
13:25
-12
14
16
CD Ardoi
17
3
7
7
18:24
-6
16
18
Pena Sport FC
17
3
3
11
19:38
-19
12
Group 3
1
Numancia CD
17
12
3
2
28:10
18
39
4
Espanyol Barcelona B
17
10
4
3
25:18
7
34
5
Pd Santa Eulalia
17
9
6
2
23:14
9
33
8
CD Teruel
17
8
6
3
22:15
7
30
13
Lleida Esportiu
17
7
6
4
18:15
3
27
6
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
17
9
4
4
29:14
15
31
7
SD Formentera
17
9
4
4
21:10
11
31
2
Terrassa FC
17
11
3
3
40:18
22
36
12
CD Ebro
17
6
9
2
20:9
11
27
15
CD Brea
17
6
5
6
19:19
0
23
10
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
17
9
1
7
23:17
6
28
9
AE Prat
17
8
5
4
18:13
5
29
3
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
17
10
4
3
32:18
14
34
11
CE Andratx
17
8
4
5
29:16
13
28
14
CF Badalona
17
5
11
1
16:12
4
26
17
CE Europa
17
5
3
9
15:21
-6
18
16
SD Huesca B
17
5
8
4
21:21
0
23
18
SD Ejea
17
2
8
7
15:23
-8
14
Group 4
1
Cordoba CF
17
17
0
0
57:12
45
51
9
Merida UD
17
9
4
4
27:12
15
31
2
CP Cacereno SAD
17
10
5
2
31:16
15
35
7
AD Ceuta
17
8
7
2
22:10
12
31
8
CD Coria
17
9
4
4
29:21
8
31
11
CD San Roque
17
9
3
5
29:16
13
30
10
CF Cadiz B
17
9
3
5
19:16
3
30
4
CF Villanovense
17
9
6
2
26:8
18
33
5
UD Montijo
17
9
5
3
21:16
5
32
3
Xerez Deportivo FC
17
10
4
3
18:13
5
34
6
Velez CF
17
9
5
3
28:14
14
32
12
Antequera CF
17
7
5
5
20:17
3
26
13
CD Don Benito
17
6
7
4
26:20
6
25
14
CD Mensajero
17
6
6
5
20:17
3
24
16
UD Las Palmas B
17
5
5
7
24:30
-6
20
15
UD San Fernando
17
6
5
6
16:15
1
23
18
CF Panaderia Pulido
17
2
7
8
16:24
-8
13
17
UD Tamaraceite
17
5
3
9
14:22
-8
18
Group 5
2
CF Intercity
17
10
5
2
26:5
21
35
3
CF La Nucia
17
10
5
2
19:6
13
35
1
Real Murcia CF
17
10
5
2
23:10
13
35
9
Club Deportivo Eldense
17
7
4
6
25:23
2
25
5
Hercules CF
17
9
5
3
23:12
11
32
4
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
17
10
5
2
19:4
15
35
6
UD Alzira
17
8
7
2
23:12
11
31
10
Club Recreativo Granada
17
6
6
5
17:14
3
24
7
Melilla UD
17
8
4
5
25:20
5
28
14
Atl Mancha Real
17
6
2
9
19:20
-1
20
16
CD El Ejido 2012
17
5
4
8
16:17
-1
19
8
UD Socuellamos CF
17
7
6
4
19:16
3
27
11
Aguilas CF
17
5
6
6
18:17
1
21
15
Atletico Levante UD
17
4
7
6
13:17
-4
19
17
Atletico Pulpileno
17
3
6
8
13:27
-14
15
13
Marchamalo
17
5
5
7
18:26
-8
20
12
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
17
6
3
8
22:19
3
21
18
CD Toledo Sad
17
2
5
10
13:24
-11
11
Group 1
1
Pontevedra CF
17
8
6
3
32:18
14
30
5
AD Union Adarve
17
5
8
4
18:18
0
23
2
CDA Navalcarnero
17
7
3
7
15:17
-2
24
10
FC Coruxo
17
4
4
9
17:21
-4
16
4
CD Cristo Atletico
17
7
2
8
25:25
0
23
3
Bergantinos CF
17
6
5
6
17:19
-2
23
6
Leganes B
17
6
5
6
23:19
4
23
16
SD Compostela
17
2
8
7
18:23
-5
14
7
Real Aviles CF
17
5
7
5
20:15
5
22
12
CD Arenteiro
17
2
10
5
12:16
-4
16
11
UP Langreo
17
4
4
9
17:25
-8
16
8
Marino Luanco
17
5
4
8
22:26
-4
19
13
Gimnastica Segoviana
17
3
6
8
15:26
-11
15
14
CD Mostoles Urjc
17
4
3
10
14:24
-10
15
15
Salamanca CF Uds
17
3
6
8
9:17
-8
15
9
UD Llanera
17
5
2
10
12:28
-16
17
17
Arosa SC
17
3
3
11
16:33
-17
12
18
UC Ceares
17
0
1
16
13:50
-37
1
Group 2
1
CA Osasuna B
17
12
4
1
35:12
23
40
4
Sestao River Club
17
7
7
3
18:11
7
28
6
Real Sociedad C
17
6
9
2
25:16
9
27
3
Racing Santander B
17
8
5
4
21:13
8
29
5
Arenas Club de Getxo
17
7
7
3
23:14
9
28
7
AD San Juan Pamplona
17
6
6
5
27:21
6
24
13
Racing Rioja CF
17
3
6
8
19:27
-8
15
8
SD Gernika Club
17
5
8
4
26:24
2
23
2
Burgos Promesas
17
7
8
2
25:14
11
29
10
CD Izarra
17
4
7
6
12:17
-5
19
11
Union Mutilvera
17
5
3
9
15:25
-10
18
9
CD Laredo
17
6
2
9
16:18
-2
20
12
UD Logrones B
17
4
6
7
18:20
-2
18
15
CD Cayon
17
2
5
10
8:34
-26
11
17
Tropezon
17
1
3
13
20:46
-26
6
14
Naxara CD
17
3
3
11
14:28
-14
12
16
CD Ardoi
17
2
3
12
11:37
-26
9
18
Pena Sport FC
17
0
6
11
12:38
-26
6
Group 3
3
Numancia CD
17
5
8
4
17:16
1
23
4
Espanyol Barcelona B
17
7
2
8
29:28
1
23
2
Pd Santa Eulalia
17
6
5
6
22:19
3
23
6
CD Teruel
17
5
7
5
14:22
-8
22
1
Lleida Esportiu
17
8
1
8
20:24
-4
25
9
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
17
4
7
6
18:23
-5
19
10
SD Formentera
17
5
4
8
17:22
-5
19
16
Terrassa FC
17
2
5
10
9:24
-15
11
7
CD Ebro
17
5
5
7
15:20
-5
20
5
CD Brea
17
5
7
5
13:15
-2
22
12
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
17
2
8
7
13:20
-7
14
14
AE Prat
17
3
4
10
15:23
-8
13
18
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
17
1
5
11
13:30
-17
8
15
CE Andratx
17
2
7
8
8:20
-12
13
11
CF Badalona
17
3
6
8
13:22
-9
15
8
CE Europa
17
5
5
7
18:29
-11
20
13
SD Huesca B
17
3
5
9
16:23
-7
14
17
SD Ejea
17
2
3
12
13:34
-21
9
Group 4
1
Cordoba CF
17
8
7
2
29:17
12
31
2
Merida UD
17
9
4
4
22:14
8
31
3
CP Cacereno SAD
17
7
5
5
17:21
-4
26
4
AD Ceuta
17
6
5
6
24:22
2
23
5
CD Coria
17
6
4
7
13:19
-6
22
6
CD San Roque
17
5
7
5
10:12
-2
22
7
CF Cadiz B
17
4
8
5
17:19
-2
20
9
CF Villanovense
17
5
2
10
13:20
-7
17
11
UD Montijo
17
4
3
10
16:22
-6
15
13
Xerez Deportivo FC
17
3
4
10
10:27
-17
13
12
Velez CF
17
4
2
11
11:28
-17
14
8
Antequera CF
17
4
6
7
16:20
-4
18
10
CD Don Benito
17
4
4
9
17:22
-5
16
16
CD Mensajero
17
1
8
8
15:30
-15
11
15
UD Las Palmas B
17
2
5
10
17:31
-14
11
18
UD San Fernando
17
1
3
13
14:40
-26
6
14
CF Panaderia Pulido
17
3
3
11
16:37
-21
12
17
UD Tamaraceite
17
1
4
12
22:42
-20
7
Group 5
2
CF Intercity
17
8
7
2
20:11
9
31
3
CF La Nucia
17
8
5
4
22:12
10
29
6
Real Murcia CF
17
5
8
4
19:17
2
23
1
Club Deportivo Eldense
17
8
7
2
22:14
8
31
4
Hercules CF
17
6
6
5
18:19
-1
24
11
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
17
6
2
9
15:25
-10
20
10
UD Alzira
17
5
5
7
19:24
-5
20
8
Club Recreativo Granada
17
5
7
5
17:18
-1
22
15
Melilla UD
17
4
5
8
11:19
-8
17
7
Atl Mancha Real
17
6
5
6
13:16
-3
23
5
CD El Ejido 2012
17
7
3
7
14:18
-4
24
16
UD Socuellamos CF
17
3
7
7
10:18
-8
16
9
Aguilas CF
17
5
5
7
14:19
-5
20
13
Atletico Levante UD
17
5
4
8
20:16
4
19
12
Atletico Pulpileno
17
5
4
8
10:21
-11
19
17
Marchamalo
17
3
3
11
15:33
-18
12
18
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
17
2
2
13
16:31
-15
8
14
CD Toledo Sad
17
4
5
8
14:20
-6
17