Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group I
1
Fuenlabrada
38
20
11
7
49:21
28
71
2
SD Ponferradina
38
19
12
7
55:27
28
69
3
Atletico Madrid B
38
19
11
8
57:32
25
68
4
Real Madrid Castilla
38
18
11
9
62:45
17
65
5
Cultural Leonesa
38
17
14
7
56:34
22
65
6
Pontevedra CF
38
18
8
12
45:38
7
62
7
CD Guijuelo
38
17
8
13
35:33
2
59
8
San Sebastian Reyes
38
15
11
12
54:45
9
56
9
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
38
12
16
10
39:37
2
52
10
FC Coruxo
38
11
17
10
38:41
-3
50
11
Real Valladolid B
38
12
13
13
33:40
-7
49
12
Salamanca CF Uds
38
12
13
13
40:42
-2
49
13
Burgos CF
38
12
12
14
28:32
-4
48
14
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
38
12
12
14
47:54
-7
48
15
UD Las Palmas B
38
12
12
14
26:33
-7
48
16
Celta de Vigo B
38
12
10
16
45:48
-3
46
17
Rapido de Bouzas
38
10
8
20
28:55
-27
38
18
AD Union Adarve
38
9
9
20
42:62
-20
36
19
CDA Navalcarnero
38
6
7
25
37:70
-33
25
20
RC Deportivo Fabril
38
5
9
24
28:55
-27
24
Group II
1
Racing Santander
38
22
12
4
66:25
41
78
2
UD Logrones
38
20
12
6
44:22
22
72
3
CD Mirandes
38
19
12
7
53:32
21
69
4
Barakaldo CF
38
18
7
13
41:40
1
61
5
Real Oviedo B
38
15
14
9
55:45
10
59
6
Athletic Bilbao B
38
16
9
13
67:45
22
57
7
SD Leioa
38
12
17
9
43:40
3
53
8
SD Amorebieta
38
14
11
13
44:45
-1
53
9
UP Langreo
38
15
7
16
43:48
-5
52
10
CD Calahorra
38
13
11
14
45:52
-7
50
11
Sporting Gijon B
38
13
10
15
42:43
-1
49
12
Real Sociedad B
38
12
9
17
47:42
5
45
13
CD Izarra
38
9
18
11
33:44
-11
45
14
CD Tudelano
38
10
15
13
33:42
-9
45
15
Arenas Club de Getxo
38
11
12
15
33:40
-7
45
16
Real Union de Irun
38
9
17
12
39:44
-5
44
17
SD Gernika Club
38
8
18
12
32:42
-10
42
18
CD Vitoria
38
7
14
17
34:51
-17
35
19
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
38
6
14
18
25:44
-19
32
20
Scd Durango
38
7
9
22
32:65
-33
30
Group IV
1
RC Recreativo de Huelva
38
23
9
6
50:23
27
78
2
FC Cartagena
38
22
9
7
62:27
35
75
3
Melilla UD
38
21
9
8
55:32
23
72
4
CD Badajoz
38
19
9
10
44:31
13
66
5
UCAM Murcia
38
20
6
12
54:40
14
66
6
UD Ibiza
38
17
12
9
41:31
10
63
7
Marbella FC
38
17
9
12
42:33
9
60
8
CD San Fernando
38
17
9
12
44:36
8
60
9
CF Talavera de La Reina
38
14
8
16
34:34
0
50
10
Sevilla Atletico
38
13
9
16
37:46
-9
48
11
Real Murcia CF
38
11
15
12
32:32
0
48
12
Real Balompedica Linense
38
11
13
14
33:33
0
46
13
Atletico Sanluqueno
38
12
10
16
32:48
-16
46
14
Club Recreativo Granada
38
11
12
15
37:42
-5
45
15
CD Don Benito
38
11
11
16
38:49
-11
44
16
Jumilla CF
38
11
10
17
31:42
-11
43
17
CD El Ejido 2012
38
10
9
19
29:47
-18
39
18
CF Villanovense
38
7
17
14
32:40
-8
38
19
Atletico Malagueno
38
7
8
23
27:54
-27
29
20
UD Almeria B
38
5
8
25
27:61
-34
23
Group III
1
CD Atletico Baleares
38
21
12
5
52:30
22
75
2
Hercules CF
38
19
10
9
36:24
12
67
3
CF Villarreal B
38
17
11
10
54:39
15
62
4
UD Cornella
38
15
16
7
44:29
15
61
5
Espanyol Barcelona B
38
16
12
10
55:38
17
60
6
Lleida Esportiu
38
15
11
12
46:39
7
56
7
CF Badalona
38
14
14
10
36:32
4
56
8
Barcelona B FC
38
14
11
13
47:39
8
53
9
CD Ebro
38
12
16
10
30:34
-4
52
10
Olot
38
10
18
10
33:31
2
48
11
Atletico Levante UD
38
11
12
15
41:43
-2
45
12
CE Sabadell
38
12
9
17
36:53
-17
45
13
Valencia CF Mestalla
38
11
11
16
44:50
-6
44
14
SD Ejea
38
10
14
14
30:36
-6
44
15
CD Castellon
38
8
20
10
36:36
0
44
16
CD Alcoyano
38
9
16
13
33:45
-12
43
17
CD Teruel
38
9
14
15
32:48
-16
41
18
Ub Conquense
38
8
15
15
31:44
-13
39
19
CF Peralada
38
8
15
15
38:45
-7
39
20
Ontinyent CF
30
7
11
12
23:42
-19
0
Group I
1
Fuenlabrada
19
15
3
1
37:6
31
48
2
SD Ponferradina
19
14
4
1
37:8
29
46
8
Atletico Madrid B
19
10
6
3
30:12
18
36
5
Real Madrid Castilla
19
12
4
3
30:15
15
40
7
Cultural Leonesa
19
10
7
2
35:14
21
37
4
Pontevedra CF
19
11
7
1
31:13
18
40
3
CD Guijuelo
19
12
6
1
21:6
15
42
13
San Sebastian Reyes
19
8
5
6
24:18
6
29
10
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
19
8
8
3
23:12
11
32
9
FC Coruxo
19
9
6
4
25:16
9
33
6
Real Valladolid B
19
11
5
3
22:15
7
38
16
Salamanca CF Uds
19
7
6
6
26:23
3
27
15
Burgos CF
19
7
7
5
19:15
4
28
12
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
19
8
6
5
28:22
6
30
11
UD Las Palmas B
19
8
7
4
17:12
5
31
14
Celta de Vigo B
19
8
5
6
31:21
10
29
17
Rapido de Bouzas
19
6
6
7
17:21
-4
24
18
AD Union Adarve
19
6
6
7
20:21
-1
24
20
CDA Navalcarnero
19
5
4
10
23:31
-8
19
19
RC Deportivo Fabril
19
5
4
10
22:25
-3
19
Group II
1
Racing Santander
19
14
4
1
41:11
30
46
4
UD Logrones
19
12
5
2
27:11
16
41
3
CD Mirandes
19
12
6
1
30:13
17
42
6
Barakaldo CF
19
9
5
5
23:17
6
32
7
Real Oviedo B
19
8
8
3
25:18
7
32
2
Athletic Bilbao B
19
13
4
2
45:18
27
43
8
SD Leioa
19
7
9
3
23:18
5
30
13
SD Amorebieta
19
7
5
7
23:22
1
26
5
UP Langreo
19
12
3
4
27:12
15
39
11
CD Calahorra
19
8
4
7
25:23
2
28
17
Sporting Gijon B
19
5
6
8
22:23
-1
21
9
Real Sociedad B
19
8
5
6
28:18
10
29
16
CD Izarra
19
4
12
3
17:17
0
24
12
CD Tudelano
19
7
7
5
20:20
0
28
10
Arenas Club de Getxo
19
8
4
7
21:18
3
28
15
Real Union de Irun
19
6
7
6
20:21
-1
25
14
SD Gernika Club
19
5
11
3
16:13
3
26
19
CD Vitoria
19
4
7
8
17:23
-6
19
18
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
19
4
8
7
13:19
-6
20
20
Scd Durango
19
4
4
11
18:35
-17
16
Group IV
5
RC Recreativo de Huelva
19
11
6
2
21:9
12
39
4
FC Cartagena
19
12
4
3
36:11
25
40
3
Melilla UD
19
12
4
3
35:15
20
40
2
CD Badajoz
19
12
5
2
25:8
17
41
8
UCAM Murcia
19
11
2
6
31:23
8
35
6
UD Ibiza
19
11
4
4
27:14
13
37
1
Marbella FC
19
13
2
4
31:12
19
41
7
CD San Fernando
19
11
3
5
25:13
12
36
11
CF Talavera de La Reina
19
8
5
6
21:15
6
29
9
Sevilla Atletico
19
9
6
4
23:15
8
33
15
Real Murcia CF
19
5
9
5
14:13
1
24
14
Real Balompedica Linense
19
6
7
6
18:14
4
25
10
Atletico Sanluqueno
19
9
4
6
21:21
0
31
18
Club Recreativo Granada
19
5
5
9
21:25
-4
20
19
CD Don Benito
19
4
8
7
20:22
-2
20
16
Jumilla CF
19
6
5
8
16:19
-3
23
12
CD El Ejido 2012
19
7
5
7
16:17
-1
26
13
CF Villanovense
19
6
8
5
15:15
0
26
20
Atletico Malagueno
19
4
4
11
14:23
-9
16
17
UD Almeria B
19
5
5
9
20:27
-7
20
Group III
1
CD Atletico Baleares
19
16
2
1
32:12
20
50
2
Hercules CF
19
11
4
4
19:11
8
37
4
CF Villarreal B
19
10
5
4
30:17
13
35
3
UD Cornella
19
10
6
3
28:16
12
36
10
Espanyol Barcelona B
19
8
5
6
25:15
10
29
6
Lleida Esportiu
19
10
2
7
26:18
8
32
5
CF Badalona
19
9
6
4
22:14
8
33
7
Barcelona B FC
19
8
7
4
29:20
9
31
18
CD Ebro
19
4
9
6
11:16
-5
21
14
Olot
19
5
10
4
21:17
4
25
12
Atletico Levante UD
19
6
8
5
23:18
5
26
8
CE Sabadell
19
8
7
4
18:14
4
31
15
Valencia CF Mestalla
19
6
6
7
22:22
0
24
9
SD Ejea
19
7
9
3
21:16
5
30
11
CD Castellon
19
7
8
4
23:16
7
29
16
CD Alcoyano
19
4
11
4
19:19
0
23
13
CD Teruel
19
6
8
5
17:18
-1
26
17
Ub Conquense
19
5
8
6
17:18
-1
23
19
CF Peralada
19
4
7
8
21:23
-2
19
20
Ontinyent CF
18
4
6
8
13:20
-7
18
Group I
5
Fuenlabrada
19
5
8
6
12:15
-3
23
6
SD Ponferradina
19
5
8
6
18:19
-1
23
1
Atletico Madrid B
19
9
5
5
27:20
7
32
4
Real Madrid Castilla
19
6
7
6
32:30
2
25
2
Cultural Leonesa
19
7
7
5
21:20
1
28
8
Pontevedra CF
19
7
1
11
14:25
-11
22
15
CD Guijuelo
19
5
2
12
14:27
-13
17
3
San Sebastian Reyes
19
7
6
6
30:27
3
27
9
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
19
4
8
7
16:25
-9
20
14
FC Coruxo
19
2
11
6
13:25
-12
17
18
Real Valladolid B
19
1
8
10
11:25
-14
11
7
Salamanca CF Uds
19
5
7
7
14:19
-5
22
10
Burgos CF
19
5
5
9
9:17
-8
20
11
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
19
4
6
9
19:32
-13
18
13
UD Las Palmas B
19
4
5
10
9:21
-12
17
12
Celta de Vigo B
19
4
5
10
14:27
-13
17
16
Rapido de Bouzas
19
4
2
13
11:34
-23
14
17
AD Union Adarve
19
3
3
13
22:41
-19
12
19
CDA Navalcarnero
19
1
3
15
14:39
-25
6
20
RC Deportivo Fabril
19
0
5
14
6:30
-24
5
Group II
1
Racing Santander
19
8
8
3
25:14
11
32
2
UD Logrones
19
8
7
4
17:11
6
31
7
CD Mirandes
19
7
6
6
23:19
4
27
3
Barakaldo CF
19
9
2
8
18:23
-5
29
5
Real Oviedo B
19
7
6
6
30:27
3
27
18
Athletic Bilbao B
19
3
5
11
22:27
-5
14
8
SD Leioa
19
5
8
6
20:22
-2
23
6
SD Amorebieta
19
7
6
6
21:23
-2
27
19
UP Langreo
19
3
4
12
16:36
-20
13
9
CD Calahorra
19
5
7
7
20:29
-9
22
4
Sporting Gijon B
19
8
4
7
20:20
0
28
16
Real Sociedad B
19
4
4
11
19:24
-5
16
10
CD Izarra
19
5
6
8
16:27
-11
21
12
CD Tudelano
19
3
8
8
13:22
-9
17
13
Arenas Club de Getxo
19
3
8
8
12:22
-10
17
11
Real Union de Irun
19
3
10
6
19:23
-4
19
15
SD Gernika Club
19
3
7
9
16:29
-13
16
14
CD Vitoria
19
3
7
9
17:28
-11
16
20
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
19
2
6
11
12:25
-13
12
17
Scd Durango
19
3
5
11
14:30
-16
14
Group IV
1
RC Recreativo de Huelva
19
12
3
4
29:14
15
39
2
FC Cartagena
19
10
5
4
26:16
10
35
3
Melilla UD
19
9
5
5
20:17
3
32
6
CD Badajoz
19
7
4
8
19:23
-4
25
4
UCAM Murcia
19
9
4
6
23:17
6
31
5
UD Ibiza
19
6
8
5
14:17
-3
26
14
Marbella FC
19
4
7
8
11:21
-10
19
9
CD San Fernando
19
6
6
7
19:23
-4
24
11
CF Talavera de La Reina
19
6
3
10
13:19
-6
21
16
Sevilla Atletico
19
4
3
12
14:31
-17
15
10
Real Murcia CF
19
6
6
7
18:19
-1
24
12
Real Balompedica Linense
19
5
6
8
15:19
-4
21
15
Atletico Sanluqueno
19
3
6
10
11:27
-16
15
7
Club Recreativo Granada
19
6
7
6
16:17
-1
25
8
CD Don Benito
19
7
3
9
18:27
-9
24
13
Jumilla CF
19
5
5
9
15:23
-8
20
17
CD El Ejido 2012
19
3
4
12
13:30
-17
13
19
CF Villanovense
19
1
9
9
17:25
-8
12
18
Atletico Malagueno
19
3
4
12
13:31
-18
13
20
UD Almeria B
19
0
3
16
7:34
-27
3
Group III
6
CD Atletico Baleares
19
5
10
4
20:18
2
25
3
Hercules CF
19
8
6
5
17:13
4
30
4
CF Villarreal B
19
7
6
6
24:22
2
27
5
UD Cornella
19
5
10
4
16:13
3
25
1
Espanyol Barcelona B
19
8
7
4
30:23
7
31
7
Lleida Esportiu
19
5
9
5
20:21
-1
24
9
CF Badalona
19
5
8
6
14:18
-4
23
10
Barcelona B FC
19
6
4
9
18:19
-1
22
2
CD Ebro
19
8
7
4
19:18
1
31
8
Olot
19
5
8
6
12:14
-2
23
14
Atletico Levante UD
19
5
4
10
18:25
-7
19
20
CE Sabadell
19
4
2
13
18:39
-21
14
13
Valencia CF Mestalla
19
5
5
9
22:28
-6
20
19
SD Ejea
19
3
5
11
9:20
-11
14
17
CD Castellon
19
1
12
6
13:20
-7
15
11
CD Alcoyano
19
5
5
9
14:26
-12
20
16
CD Teruel
19
3
6
10
15:30
-15
15
15
Ub Conquense
19
3
7
9
14:26
-12
16
12
CF Peralada
19
4
8
7
17:22
-5
20
18
Ontinyent CF
19
3
5
11
10:22
-12
14