Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS
6
4
2
0
8:3
5
14
2
Passo Fundo
6
4
1
1
9:6
3
13
3
CE Bento Goncalves RS
6
3
1
2
10:5
5
10
4
Veranopolis RS
6
3
0
3
8:6
2
9
5
Uniao Frederiquense de Futebol RS
6
2
1
3
6:10
-4
7
6
SERC Brasil de Farroupilha RS
6
2
0
4
5:10
-5
6
7
Sport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RS
6
1
2
3
5:7
-2
5
8
Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS
6
1
1
4
5:9
-4
4
Group B
1
Monsoon FC RS
5
4
1
0
12:4
8
13
2
EC Internacional Santa Maria RS
6
3
1
2
9:6
3
10
3
EC Pelotas RS
6
2
2
2
5:4
1
8
4
CE Lajeadense RS
6
1
5
0
5:3
2
8
5
GE Bage RS
5
2
1
2
5:4
1
7
6
CE Aimore RS
4
1
2
1
3:4
-1
5
7
Esporte Clube Sao Gabriel RS
6
1
2
3
4:11
-7
5
8
CF Com Vida Saf RS
6
0
2
4
3:10
-7
2
Group A
5
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
3
Passo Fundo
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
2
CE Bento Goncalves RS
3
2
1
0
8:2
6
7
1
Veranopolis RS
4
3
0
1
7:3
4
9
4
Uniao Frederiquense de Futebol RS
4
2
1
1
4:3
1
7
8
SERC Brasil de Farroupilha RS
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
6
Sport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RS
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
7
Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
Group B
1
Monsoon FC RS
3
2
1
0
9:3
6
7
2
EC Internacional Santa Maria RS
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
5
EC Pelotas RS
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
4
CE Lajeadense RS
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
3
GE Bage RS
4
2
0
2
5:4
1
6
5
CE Aimore RS
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
7
Esporte Clube Sao Gabriel RS
2
0
2
0
0:0
0
2
8
CF Com Vida Saf RS
3
0
1
2
0:2
-2
1
Group A
1
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS
4
2
2
0
3:1
2
8
2
Passo Fundo
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
3
CE Bento Goncalves RS
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
7
Veranopolis RS
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
8
Uniao Frederiquense de Futebol RS
2
0
0
2
2:7
-5
0
4
SERC Brasil de Farroupilha RS
4
1
0
3
4:8
-4
3
5
Sport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RS
3
0
1
2
1:3
-2
1
6
Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS
3
0
1
2
3:6
-3
1
Group B
1
Monsoon FC RS
2
2
0
0
3:1
2
6
4
EC Internacional Santa Maria RS
3
1
0
2
2:4
-2
3
2
EC Pelotas RS
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
3
CE Lajeadense RS
4
0
4
0
2:2
0
4
6
GE Bage RS
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
7
CE Aimore RS
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
5
Esporte Clube Sao Gabriel RS
4
1
0
3
4:11
-7
3
8
CF Com Vida Saf RS
3
0
1
2
3:8
-5
1