Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
SK Slavia Praha B
29
21
4
78:26
52
67
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
29
19
6
64:26
38
61
3
Stechovice
30
16
10
52:51
1
52
4
FC Viktoria Plzen B
29
12
9
57:47
10
44
5
Sokol Hostoun
29
13
12
40:43
-3
43
6
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
29
12
13
55:53
2
40
7
FK Mas Taborsko II
29
9
10
54:52
2
37
8
FK Admira Prague
29
11
14
34:54
-20
37
9
TJ Prestice
29
9
11
50:51
-1
36
10
Loko Vltavin
29
9
11
44:46
-2
36
11
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
30
9
13
45:51
-6
35
12
FK Dukla Praha B
29
7
8
39:48
-9
35
13
SK Motorlet Praha
29
9
13
38:54
-16
34
14
FC Pisek
29
9
14
43:53
-10
33
15
1. FC Karlovy Vary
29
8
15
34:51
-17
30
16
FK Kraluv Dvur
29
7
17
35:56
-21
26
Group B
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
30
19
3
59:25
34
65
2
SK Zapy
29
18
5
63:26
37
60
3
FK Usti Nad Labem
29
16
8
50:34
16
53
4
SK Sokol Brozany
30
14
8
39:33
6
50
5
FC Kolin
30
11
9
51:47
4
43
6
Banik Sous
29
11
9
41:36
5
42
7
FC Slovan Liberec B
30
10
12
47:47
0
38
8
FK Pardubice B
29
10
11
41:56
-15
38
9
FC Hradec Kralove B
30
10
15
43:60
-17
35
10
FK Jablonec B
29
9
13
37:44
-7
34
11
FK Chlumec Nc
29
9
13
48:56
-8
34
12
FK Teplice B
30
10
16
41:52
-11
34
13
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
29
8
12
33:51
-18
33
14
FK Mlada Boleslav B
29
9
15
43:40
3
32
15
Tj Sokol Zivanice
29
9
15
36:45
-9
32
16
FK Prepere
29
7
16
34:54
-20
27
Group A
1
SK Slavia Praha B
15
13
0
42:10
32
41
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
15
12
2
42:13
29
37
7
Stechovice
15
8
6
22:22
0
25
3
FC Viktoria Plzen B
14
9
2
34:20
14
30
5
Sokol Hostoun
14
9
4
21:18
3
28
6
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
14
8
5
32:23
9
25
4
FK Mas Taborsko II
15
8
3
32:17
15
28
13
FK Admira Prague
14
6
6
18:23
-5
20
11
TJ Prestice
14
5
4
29:21
8
20
15
Loko Vltavin
14
4
3
22:19
3
19
14
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
15
5
6
31:28
3
19
16
FK Dukla Praha B
15
2
4
18:24
-6
15
12
SK Motorlet Praha
15
5
5
21:20
1
20
8
FC Pisek
15
6
4
24:20
4
23
9
1. FC Karlovy Vary
15
7
6
23:23
0
23
10
FK Kraluv Dvur
14
7
6
26:24
2
22
Group B
2
Tj Slovan Velvary
15
10
1
29:12
17
34
1
SK Zapy
15
12
2
43:12
31
37
3
FK Usti Nad Labem
15
10
2
32:16
16
33
5
SK Sokol Brozany
15
8
3
23:17
6
28
4
FC Kolin
15
9
2
34:19
15
31
11
Banik Sous
14
5
3
20:17
3
21
10
FC Slovan Liberec B
15
6
6
23:19
4
21
15
FK Pardubice B
15
5
6
20:29
-9
19
12
FC Hradec Kralove B
15
6
6
25:24
1
21
7
FK Jablonec B
14
7
3
18:14
4
25
13
FK Chlumec Nc
14
5
4
21:23
-2
20
9
FK Teplice B
15
7
6
25:25
0
23
6
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
15
7
3
25:21
4
26
14
FK Mlada Boleslav B
14
6
7
23:18
5
19
8
Tj Sokol Zivanice
14
7
4
22:14
8
24
16
FK Prepere
15
5
7
20:23
-3
18
Group A
2
SK Slavia Praha B
14
8
4
36:16
20
26
3
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
14
7
4
22:13
9
24
1
Stechovice
15
8
4
30:29
1
27
11
FC Viktoria Plzen B
15
3
7
23:27
-4
14
9
Sokol Hostoun
15
4
8
19:25
-6
15
10
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
15
4
8
23:30
-7
15
14
FK Mas Taborsko II
14
1
7
22:35
-13
9
6
FK Admira Prague
15
5
8
16:31
-15
17
7
TJ Prestice
15
4
7
21:30
-9
16
5
Loko Vltavin
15
5
8
22:27
-5
17
8
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
15
4
7
14:23
-9
16
4
FK Dukla Praha B
14
5
4
21:24
-3
20
12
SK Motorlet Praha
14
4
8
17:34
-17
14
13
FC Pisek
14
3
10
19:33
-14
10
15
1. FC Karlovy Vary
14
1
9
11:28
-17
7
16
FK Kraluv Dvur
15
0
11
9:32
-23
4
Group B
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
15
9
2
30:13
17
31
2
SK Zapy
14
6
3
20:14
6
23
5
FK Usti Nad Labem
14
6
6
18:18
0
20
3
SK Sokol Brozany
15
6
5
16:16
0
22
11
FC Kolin
15
2
7
17:28
-11
12
4
Banik Sous
15
6
6
21:19
2
21
7
FC Slovan Liberec B
15
4
6
24:28
-4
17
6
FK Pardubice B
14
5
5
21:27
-6
19
9
FC Hradec Kralove B
15
4
9
18:36
-18
14
13
FK Jablonec B
15
2
10
19:30
-11
9
8
FK Chlumec Nc
15
4
9
27:33
-6
14
12
FK Teplice B
15
3
10
16:27
-11
11
16
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
14
1
9
8:30
-22
7
10
FK Mlada Boleslav B
15
3
8
20:22
-2
13
15
Tj Sokol Zivanice
15
2
11
14:31
-17
8
14
FK Prepere
14
2
9
14:31
-17
9