Overall
Home
Away
Youth League
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Championship Round
1
CSKA Youth
28
20
3
5
61:27
34
63
2
Rostov Youth
28
19
5
4
70:28
42
62
3
Lokomotiv Youth
28
17
5
6
47:28
19
56
4
Zenit Youth
28
17
2
9
68:37
31
53
5
PFC Sochi
28
15
2
11
44:41
3
47
6
Chertanovo Moscow
28
13
6
9
47:35
12
45
7
FC Spartak Moscow
28
13
4
11
41:32
9
43
8
Dinamo Moscow Youth
28
13
2
13
46:45
1
41
9
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
28
11
5
12
36:52
-16
38
10
Rubin Youth
28
10
8
10
50:44
6
38
Group A
1
CSKA Youth
18
13
1
4
40:15
25
40
2
Dinamo Moscow Youth
18
12
1
5
41:27
14
37
3
FC Spartak Moscow
18
10
3
5
33:19
14
33
4
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
18
10
3
5
25:23
2
33
5
Rubin Youth
18
7
5
6
38:31
7
26
6
FK Nizhny Novgorod
18
7
2
9
26:32
-6
23
7
Strogino Moscow
18
6
3
9
26:22
4
21
8
Football Academy Of Konoplev
18
4
4
10
21:41
-20
16
9
Ural Youth
18
5
1
12
22:35
-13
16
10
UFA Youth
18
3
3
12
9:36
-27
12
Group B
1
Rostov Youth
18
14
1
3
47:16
31
43
2
Lokomotiv Youth
18
11
4
3
32:18
14
37
3
Chertanovo Moscow
18
10
4
4
32:22
10
34
4
PFC Sochi
18
10
1
7
33:30
3
31
5
Zenit Youth
18
10
1
7
47:26
21
31
6
FK Krasnodar
18
7
4
7
29:23
6
25
7
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
18
3
7
8
23:30
-7
16
8
Khimki
18
3
5
10
26:47
-21
14
9
Arsenal Youth
18
3
3
12
23:42
-19
12
10
Uor-5
18
1
6
11
13:51
-38
9
Relegation Round
1
FK Krasnodar
28
14
6
8
55:30
25
48
2
FK Nizhny Novgorod
28
12
2
14
37:46
-9
38
3
Strogino Moscow
28
10
5
13
47:48
-1
35
4
Ural Youth
28
10
4
14
45:49
-4
34
5
Football Academy Of Konoplev
28
9
7
12
43:56
-13
34
6
Khimki
28
8
6
14
42:61
-19
30
7
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
28
6
9
13
37:47
-10
27
8
UFA Youth
28
6
6
16
25:57
-32
24
9
Arsenal Youth
28
5
6
17
40:62
-22
21
10
Uor-5
28
1
9
18
30:86
-56
12
Championship Round
1
CSKA Youth
14
11
0
3
34:15
19
33
3
Rostov Youth
14
9
2
3
28:11
17
29
5
Lokomotiv Youth
14
8
3
3
24:12
12
27
2
Zenit Youth
14
10
1
3
38:13
25
31
4
PFC Sochi
14
9
0
5
22:18
4
27
7
Chertanovo Moscow
14
7
2
5
27:21
6
23
6
FC Spartak Moscow
14
8
2
4
26:14
12
26
9
Dinamo Moscow Youth
14
6
2
6
26:25
1
20
10
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
14
6
1
7
20:29
-9
19
8
Rubin Youth
14
6
4
4
25:13
12
22
Group A
1
CSKA Youth
9
7
0
2
23:8
15
21
3
Dinamo Moscow Youth
9
6
1
2
25:15
10
19
2
FC Spartak Moscow
9
6
1
2
21:9
12
19
4
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
9
6
0
3
13:11
2
18
5
Rubin Youth
9
5
3
1
21:6
15
18
8
FK Nizhny Novgorod
9
3
1
5
12:16
-4
10
6
Strogino Moscow
9
4
1
4
14:9
5
13
9
Football Academy Of Konoplev
9
2
3
4
9:16
-7
9
7
Ural Youth
9
3
1
5
16:18
-2
10
10
UFA Youth
9
2
2
5
6:13
-7
8
Group B
2
Rostov Youth
9
7
0
2
21:7
14
21
5
Lokomotiv Youth
9
5
2
2
16:7
9
17
3
Chertanovo Moscow
9
6
1
2
18:12
6
19
4
PFC Sochi
9
6
0
3
16:13
3
18
1
Zenit Youth
9
7
0
2
30:7
23
21
6
FK Krasnodar
9
4
3
2
18:10
8
15
8
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
9
1
4
4
9:12
-3
7
7
Khimki
9
2
4
3
16:21
-5
10
9
Arsenal Youth
9
2
0
7
16:24
-8
6
10
Uor-5
9
0
4
5
6:26
-20
4
Relegation Round
1
FK Krasnodar
14
8
4
2
34:13
21
28
3
FK Nizhny Novgorod
14
6
1
7
19:23
-4
19
5
Strogino Moscow
14
5
2
7
22:22
0
17
4
Ural Youth
14
5
2
7
26:26
0
17
2
Football Academy Of Konoplev
14
6
4
4
20:20
0
22
6
Khimki
14
4
4
6
25:32
-7
16
7
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
14
3
5
6
15:19
-4
14
8
UFA Youth
14
2
5
7
12:25
-13
11
9
Arsenal Youth
14
2
2
10
23:36
-13
8
10
Uor-5
14
0
5
9
14:44
-30
5
Championship Round
2
CSKA Youth
14
9
3
2
27:12
15
30
1
Rostov Youth
14
10
3
1
42:17
25
33
3
Lokomotiv Youth
14
9
2
3
23:16
7
29
4
Zenit Youth
14
7
1
6
30:24
6
22
7
PFC Sochi
14
6
2
6
22:23
-1
20
5
Chertanovo Moscow
14
6
4
4
20:14
6
22
9
FC Spartak Moscow
14
5
2
7
15:18
-3
17
6
Dinamo Moscow Youth
14
7
0
7
20:20
0
21
8
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
14
5
4
5
16:23
-7
19
10
Rubin Youth
14
4
4
6
25:31
-6
16
Group A
1
CSKA Youth
9
6
1
2
17:7
10
19
2
Dinamo Moscow Youth
9
6
0
3
16:12
4
18
4
FC Spartak Moscow
9
4
2
3
12:10
2
14
3
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
9
4
3
2
12:12
0
15
6
Rubin Youth
9
2
2
5
17:25
-8
8
5
FK Nizhny Novgorod
9
4
1
4
14:16
-2
13
7
Strogino Moscow
9
2
2
5
12:13
-1
8
8
Football Academy Of Konoplev
9
2
1
6
12:25
-13
7
9
Ural Youth
9
2
0
7
6:17
-11
6
10
UFA Youth
9
1
1
7
3:23
-20
4
Group B
1
Rostov Youth
9
7
1
1
26:9
17
22
2
Lokomotiv Youth
9
6
2
1
16:11
5
20
3
Chertanovo Moscow
9
4
3
2
14:10
4
15
4
PFC Sochi
9
4
1
4
17:17
0
13
6
Zenit Youth
9
3
1
5
17:19
-2
10
5
FK Krasnodar
9
3
1
5
11:13
-2
10
7
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
9
2
3
4
14:18
-4
9
10
Khimki
9
1
1
7
10:26
-16
4
8
Arsenal Youth
9
1
3
5
7:18
-11
6
9
Uor-5
9
1
2
6
7:25
-18
5
Relegation Round
1
FK Krasnodar
14
6
2
6
21:17
4
20
2
FK Nizhny Novgorod
14
6
1
7
18:23
-5
19
3
Strogino Moscow
14
5
3
6
25:26
-1
18
4
Ural Youth
14
5
2
7
19:23
-4
17
9
Football Academy Of Konoplev
14
3
3
8
23:36
-13
12
5
Khimki
14
4
2
8
17:29
-12
14
6
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
14
3
4
7
22:28
-6
13
8
UFA Youth
14
4
1
9
13:32
-19
13
7
Arsenal Youth
14
3
4
7
17:26
-9
13
10
Uor-5
14
1
4
9
16:42
-26
7