Overall
Home
Away
Oberliga Westfalen
Regionalliga West
Club Friendly
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Oberliga Westfalen
1
SC Paderborn 07 II
20
14
4
2
58:18
40
46
2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
20
13
5
2
49:18
31
44
3
SG Wattenscheid 09
20
13
3
4
37:22
15
42
4
SV Westfalia Rhynern
20
13
1
6
51:22
29
40
5
FC Gutersloh 2000
20
11
6
3
29:12
17
39
6
ASC 09 Dortmund
20
11
4
5
48:34
14
37
7
FC Eintracht Rheine
20
11
1
8
34:33
1
34
8
SV Schermbeck 1912
20
10
2
8
36:26
10
32
9
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
20
8
7
5
36:34
2
31
10
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
20
9
4
7
34:39
-5
31
11
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
20
8
2
10
42:34
8
26
12
SC Preussen Munster II
20
7
4
9
34:39
-5
25
13
SPVGG Vreden 1921
20
7
4
9
23:41
-18
25
14
SG Finnentrop
20
5
8
7
36:42
-6
23
15
Hammer SpVg
20
6
4
10
30:39
-9
22
16
TUS Ennepetal
20
6
4
10
33:44
-11
22
17
TSV Victoria Clarholz
20
5
5
10
26:34
-8
20
18
RSV Meinerzhagen
20
5
1
14
28:47
-19
16
19
TUS Haltern
20
4
3
13
24:40
-16
15
20
Holzwickeder SC
20
4
3
13
18:52
-34
15
21
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
20
1
3
16
21:57
-36
6
Promotion Round
1
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
9
6
3
0
78:31
47
68
2
SG Wattenscheid 09
9
6
1
2
52:29
23
64
3
SC Paderborn 07 II
9
4
2
3
77:28
49
60
4
SV Westfalia Rhynern
9
6
1
2
76:30
46
59
5
FC Gutersloh 2000
9
3
3
3
43:25
18
51
6
FC Eintracht Rheine
9
2
4
3
45:46
-1
47
7
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
9
3
0
6
46:62
-16
43
8
ASC 09 Dortmund
8
1
2
5
59:60
-1
42
9
SV Schermbeck 1912
8
1
2
5
42:44
-2
37
10
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
9
2
2
5
8:19
-11
36
Relegation Round
1
SPVGG Vreden 1921
10
6
2
2
44:48
-4
45
2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
10
3
4
3
59:45
14
42
3
SC Preussen Munster II
10
4
4
2
58:58
0
42
4
SG Finnentrop
10
5
1
4
60:60
0
39
5
TSV Victoria Clarholz
10
5
3
2
49:46
3
38
6
RSV Meinerzhagen
10
6
1
3
45:59
-14
38
7
TUS Ennepetal
10
4
2
4
51:61
-10
36
8
Hammer SpVg
10
3
3
4
45:58
-13
35
9
Holzwickeder SC
10
5
1
4
39:70
-31
31
10
TUS Haltern
10
1
3
6
33:64
-31
21
11
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
10
1
0
9
10:39
-29
9
Oberliga Westfalen
3
SC Paderborn 07 II
10
7
2
1
27:8
19
23
2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
10
7
3
0
21:7
14
24
4
SG Wattenscheid 09
10
7
1
2
19:10
9
22
1
SV Westfalia Rhynern
10
9
0
1
34:5
29
27
6
FC Gutersloh 2000
10
6
3
1
16:5
11
21
7
ASC 09 Dortmund
10
6
2
2
27:18
9
20
5
FC Eintracht Rheine
10
7
1
2
18:9
9
22
11
SV Schermbeck 1912
10
6
0
4
24:11
13
18
15
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
10
3
4
3
17:17
0
13
10
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
10
6
1
3
16:15
1
19
9
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
10
6
1
3
32:18
14
19
8
SC Preussen Munster II
10
6
2
2
25:19
6
20
13
SPVGG Vreden 1921
10
4
2
4
9:17
-8
14
17
SG Finnentrop
10
3
3
4
18:21
-3
12
12
Hammer SpVg
10
4
3
3
20:15
5
15
18
TUS Ennepetal
10
3
2
5
13:22
-9
11
16
TSV Victoria Clarholz
10
3
3
4
13:13
0
12
14
RSV Meinerzhagen
10
4
1
5
17:15
2
13
19
TUS Haltern
10
1
2
7
10:22
-12
5
21
Holzwickeder SC
10
0
2
8
7:36
-29
2
20
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
10
1
1
8
13:28
-15
4
Promotion Round
2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
5
4
1
0
17:8
9
13
4
SG Wattenscheid 09
5
3
1
1
7:3
4
10
3
SC Paderborn 07 II
5
3
2
0
13:2
11
11
1
SV Westfalia Rhynern
5
5
0
0
18:3
15
15
5
FC Gutersloh 2000
5
2
2
1
10:7
3
8
6
FC Eintracht Rheine
4
2
2
0
4:1
3
8
7
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
4
2
0
2
6:9
-3
6
9
ASC 09 Dortmund
4
0
2
2
8:11
-3
2
10
SV Schermbeck 1912
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0
8
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
4
1
0
3
4:11
-7
3
Relegation Round
1
SPVGG Vreden 1921
5
5
0
0
18:4
14
15
7
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
5
2
2
1
13:5
8
8
3
SC Preussen Munster II
5
3
2
0
16:8
8
11
5
SG Finnentrop
5
3
0
2
14:8
6
9
2
TSV Victoria Clarholz
5
4
1
0
18:5
13
13
4
RSV Meinerzhagen
5
3
1
1
8:4
4
10
8
TUS Ennepetal
5
2
2
1
8:6
2
8
9
Hammer SpVg
5
2
2
1
11:10
1
8
6
Holzwickeder SC
5
3
0
2
10:7
3
9
11
TUS Haltern
5
0
2
3
2:9
-7
2
10
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
5
1
0
4
5:12
-7
3
Oberliga Westfalen
1
SC Paderborn 07 II
10
7
2
1
31:10
21
23
2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
10
6
2
2
28:11
17
20
3
SG Wattenscheid 09
10
6
2
2
18:12
6
20
8
SV Westfalia Rhynern
10
4
1
5
17:17
0
13
4
FC Gutersloh 2000
10
5
3
2
13:7
6
18
6
ASC 09 Dortmund
10
5
2
3
21:16
5
17
11
FC Eintracht Rheine
10
4
0
6
16:24
-8
12
7
SV Schermbeck 1912
10
4
2
4
12:15
-3
14
5
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
10
5
3
2
19:17
2
18
10
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
10
3
3
4
18:24
-6
12
17
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
10
2
1
7
10:16
-6
7
19
SC Preussen Munster II
10
1
2
7
9:20
-11
5
14
SPVGG Vreden 1921
10
3
2
5
14:24
-10
11
13
SG Finnentrop
10
2
5
3
18:21
-3
11
18
Hammer SpVg
10
2
1
7
10:24
-14
7
12
TUS Ennepetal
10
3
2
5
20:22
-2
11
16
TSV Victoria Clarholz
10
2
2
6
13:21
-8
8
20
RSV Meinerzhagen
10
1
0
9
11:32
-21
3
15
TUS Haltern
10
3
1
6
14:18
-4
10
9
Holzwickeder SC
10
4
1
5
11:16
-5
13
21
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
10
0
2
8
8:29
-21
2
Promotion Round
2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
4
2
2
0
12:5
7
8
1
SG Wattenscheid 09
4
3
0
1
8:4
4
9
7
SC Paderborn 07 II
4
1
0
3
6:8
-2
3
5
SV Westfalia Rhynern
4
1
1
2
7:5
2
4
6
FC Gutersloh 2000
4
1
1
2
4:6
-2
4
10
FC Eintracht Rheine
5
0
2
3
7:12
-5
2
8
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
5
1
0
4
6:14
-8
3
9
ASC 09 Dortmund
4
1
0
3
3:15
-12
3
4
SV Schermbeck 1912
5
1
2
2
5:11
-6
5
3
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
5
1
2
2
4:8
-4
5
Relegation Round
8
SPVGG Vreden 1921
5
1
2
2
5:8
-3
5
6
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
5
1
2
2
4:6
-2
5
7
SC Preussen Munster II
5
1
2
2
8:11
-3
5
3
SG Finnentrop
5
2
1
2
10:10
0
7
5
TSV Victoria Clarholz
5
1
2
2
5:7
-2
5
1
RSV Meinerzhagen
5
3
0
2
9:8
1
9
4
TUS Ennepetal
5
2
0
3
10:11
-1
6
9
Hammer SpVg
5
1
1
3
4:9
-5
4
2
Holzwickeder SC
5
2
1
2
11:11
0
7
10
TUS Haltern
5
1
1
3
7:15
-8
4
11
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
5
0
0
5
5:27
-22
0