Overall
Home
Away
III Liga - Group II
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
34
24
6
4
75:25
50
78
2
Olimpia Grudziadz
34
24
5
5
77:24
53
77
3
MLKS Unia Janikowo
34
18
6
10
62:47
15
60
4
Pogon II Szczecin
34
16
10
8
60:36
24
58
5
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
34
17
7
10
54:42
12
58
6
Sokol Kleczew
34
17
5
12
53:39
14
56
7
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
34
16
8
10
56:37
19
56
8
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
34
14
8
12
57:51
6
50
9
Blekitni Stargard S.
34
13
6
15
48:54
-6
45
10
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
34
12
7
15
40:63
-23
43
11
Kp Starogard Gdansk
34
11
9
14
44:51
-7
42
12
KS Stolem Gniewino
34
10
11
13
43:66
-23
41
13
JKS Jarota Jarocin
34
9
9
16
40:47
-7
36
14
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
34
10
6
18
44:57
-13
36
15
GKS Przodkowo
34
9
9
16
40:51
-11
36
16
Baltyk Koszalin
34
9
8
17
40:58
-18
35
17
Zks Kluczevia Stargard
34
7
5
22
28:65
-37
26
18
Elana Torun
34
6
3
25
36:84
-48
21
1
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
17
12
2
3
33:11
22
38
2
Olimpia Grudziadz
17
12
2
3
47:17
30
38
3
MLKS Unia Janikowo
17
8
5
4
30:18
12
29
4
Pogon II Szczecin
17
10
4
3
34:13
21
34
5
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
17
9
3
5
26:16
10
30
6
Sokol Kleczew
17
10
2
5
32:17
15
32
7
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
17
9
3
5
31:17
14
30
8
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
17
8
2
7
23:21
2
26
9
Blekitni Stargard S.
17
7
4
6
21:23
-2
25
10
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
17
5
4
8
18:33
-15
19
11
Kp Starogard Gdansk
17
5
6
6
25:28
-3
21
12
KS Stolem Gniewino
17
7
4
6
25:29
-4
25
13
JKS Jarota Jarocin
17
2
5
10
20:32
-12
11
14
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
17
8
3
6
31:24
7
27
15
GKS Przodkowo
17
6
5
6
22:19
3
23
16
Baltyk Koszalin
17
5
5
7
23:27
-4
20
17
Zks Kluczevia Stargard
17
3
3
11
15:32
-17
12
18
Elana Torun
17
3
2
12
23:41
-18
11
1
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
17
12
4
1
42:14
28
40
2
Olimpia Grudziadz
17
12
3
2
30:7
23
39
3
MLKS Unia Janikowo
17
10
1
6
32:29
3
31
4
Pogon II Szczecin
17
6
6
5
26:23
3
24
5
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
17
8
4
5
28:26
2
28
6
Sokol Kleczew
17
7
3
7
21:22
-1
24
7
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
17
7
5
5
25:20
5
26
8
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
17
6
6
5
34:30
4
24
9
Blekitni Stargard S.
17
6
2
9
27:31
-4
20
10
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
17
7
3
7
22:30
-8
24
11
Kp Starogard Gdansk
17
6
3
8
19:23
-4
21
12
KS Stolem Gniewino
17
3
7
7
18:37
-19
16
13
JKS Jarota Jarocin
17
7
4
6
20:15
5
25
14
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
17
2
3
12
13:33
-20
9
15
GKS Przodkowo
17
3
4
10
18:32
-14
13
16
Baltyk Koszalin
17
4
3
10
17:31
-14
15
17
Zks Kluczevia Stargard
17
4
2
11
13:33
-20
14
18
Elana Torun
17
3
1
13
13:43
-30
10