Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
Racing Club Avellaneda
3
2
1
0
11:4
7
7
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
3
CA Talleres de Cordoba
3
2
1
0
5:1
4
7
4
CA Huracan
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
5
Union de Santa Fe
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
6
Independiente Rivadavia
3
2
1
0
3:0
3
7
7
CA River Plate (Arg)
3
2
0
1
6:1
5
6
8
Estudiantes de La Plata
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
9
Newell´s Old Boys
3
2
0
1
3:1
2
6
10
Argentinos Jrs
3
2
0
1
4:5
-1
6
11
CA Rosario Central
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
12
Boca Juniors
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
13
Instituto AC Cordoba
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
14
Atletico Lanus
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
14
Velez Sarsfield
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
16
Barracas Central
3
1
1
1
2:3
-1
4
17
CA Belgrano
3
1
1
1
6:8
-2
4
18
Atletico Tucuman
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
19
Deportivo Riestra
3
1
0
2
1:4
-3
3
20
CA Independiente
3
0
2
1
2:4
-2
2
21
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
22
Godoy Cruz A.T.
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
23
CA Sarmiento
3
0
1
2
2:4
-2
1
24
CA Platense
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
25
Defensa y Justicia
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
26
CA Banfield
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
27
CA Tigre
3
0
1
2
1:6
-5
1
28
CA Central Cordoba SE
3
0
0
3
3:9
-6
0
8
Racing Club Avellaneda
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
2
0
0
6:1
5
6
9
CA Talleres de Cordoba
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
3
CA Huracan
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
4
Union de Santa Fe
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
21
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
1
CA River Plate (Arg)
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
9
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
4
Newell´s Old Boys
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
6
Argentinos Jrs
2
2
0
0
4:2
2
6
15
CA Rosario Central
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
21
Boca Juniors
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
15
Instituto AC Cordoba
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
13
Atletico Lanus
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
11
Velez Sarsfield
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
15
Barracas Central
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
7
CA Belgrano
2
1
1
0
6:5
1
4
11
Atletico Tucuman
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
14
Deportivo Riestra
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
24
CA Independiente
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
15
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
25
Godoy Cruz A.T.
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
27
CA Sarmiento
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
21
CA Platense
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
15
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
15
CA Banfield
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
28
CA Tigre
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
26
CA Central Cordoba SE
1
0
0
1
2:4
-2
0
2
Racing Club Avellaneda
2
1
1
0
8:4
4
4
9
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3
CA Talleres de Cordoba
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
9
CA Huracan
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
9
Union de Santa Fe
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
18
CA River Plate (Arg)
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
6
Estudiantes de La Plata
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
18
Newell´s Old Boys
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
25
Argentinos Jrs
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
4
CA Rosario Central
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
4
Boca Juniors
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
6
Instituto AC Cordoba
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
9
Atletico Lanus
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
17
Velez Sarsfield
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
8
Barracas Central
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
25
CA Belgrano
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
21
Atletico Tucuman
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
21
Deportivo Riestra
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
15
CA Independiente
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
18
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
15
Godoy Cruz A.T.
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
9
CA Sarmiento
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
21
CA Platense
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
24
Defensa y Justicia
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
28
CA Banfield
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
9
CA Tigre
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
27
CA Central Cordoba SE
2
0
0
2
1:5
-4
0