Overall
Home
Away
III Liga - Group IV
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
KS Wisla Pulawy
40
30
6
4
100:31
69
96
2
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
40
22
7
11
77:44
33
73
3
Chelmianka Chelm
40
22
7
11
70:45
25
73
4
Sokol Sieniawa
40
21
10
9
62:37
25
73
5
Avia Swidnik
40
20
10
10
88:40
48
70
6
KS Wisloka Debica
40
20
10
10
75:45
30
70
7
Podhale Nowy Targ
40
18
11
11
58:49
9
65
8
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
40
18
8
14
74:58
16
62
9
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
40
19
4
17
63:50
13
61
10
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
40
17
8
15
59:52
7
59
11
Cracovia Krakow II
40
15
9
16
56:49
7
54
12
Wisla Sandomierz
40
15
9
16
53:62
-9
54
13
LKS Probudex Lagow
40
14
10
16
57:62
-5
52
14
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
40
14
6
20
60:84
-24
48
15
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
40
14
5
21
58:71
-13
47
16
Lewart Lubartow
40
11
13
16
46:48
-2
46
17
KS Wiazownica
40
13
7
20
53:81
-28
46
18
FKS Stal Krasnik
40
10
12
18
51:58
-7
42
19
Korona II Kielce SA
40
12
6
22
50:78
-28
42
20
Jutrzenka Giebultow
40
7
7
26
48:109
-61
28
21
KS Hetman Zamosc
40
3
5
32
35:140
-105
14
1
KS Wisla Pulawy
20
17
2
1
58:18
40
53
6
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
20
11
5
4
35:20
15
38
4
Chelmianka Chelm
20
11
5
4
38:18
20
38
8
Sokol Sieniawa
20
11
3
6
36:20
16
36
2
Avia Swidnik
20
12
6
2
59:19
40
42
5
KS Wisloka Debica
20
11
5
4
38:20
18
38
7
Podhale Nowy Targ
20
10
8
2
33:19
14
38
3
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
20
12
3
5
38:21
17
39
11
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
20
11
1
8
29:15
14
34
10
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
20
11
3
6
35:24
11
36
9
Cracovia Krakow II
20
11
3
6
34:18
16
36
14
Wisla Sandomierz
20
9
4
7
27:26
1
31
15
LKS Probudex Lagow
20
8
4
8
30:33
-3
28
13
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
20
10
3
7
32:28
4
33
12
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
20
11
1
8
36:35
1
34
16
Lewart Lubartow
20
5
7
8
26:24
2
22
18
KS Wiazownica
20
6
4
10
30:44
-14
22
19
FKS Stal Krasnik
20
4
6
10
28:32
-4
18
17
Korona II Kielce SA
20
6
4
10
27:32
-5
22
20
Jutrzenka Giebultow
20
3
4
13
30:55
-25
13
21
KS Hetman Zamosc
20
2
4
14
19:54
-35
10
1
KS Wisla Pulawy
20
13
4
3
42:13
29
43
3
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
20
11
2
7
42:24
18
35
4
Chelmianka Chelm
20
11
2
7
32:27
5
35
2
Sokol Sieniawa
20
10
7
3
26:17
9
37
6
Avia Swidnik
20
8
4
8
29:21
8
28
5
KS Wisloka Debica
20
9
5
6
37:25
12
32
8
Podhale Nowy Targ
20
8
3
9
25:30
-5
27
13
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
20
6
5
9
36:37
-1
23
7
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
20
8
3
9
34:35
-1
27
14
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
20
6
5
9
24:28
-4
23
17
Cracovia Krakow II
20
4
6
10
22:31
-9
18
15
Wisla Sandomierz
20
6
5
9
26:36
-10
23
9
LKS Probudex Lagow
20
6
6
8
27:29
-2
24
18
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
20
4
3
13
28:56
-28
15
20
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
20
3
4
13
22:36
-14
13
11
Lewart Lubartow
20
6
6
8
20:24
-4
24
12
KS Wiazownica
20
7
3
10
23:37
-14
24
10
FKS Stal Krasnik
20
6
6
8
23:26
-3
24
16
Korona II Kielce SA
20
6
2
12
23:46
-23
20
19
Jutrzenka Giebultow
20
4
3
13
18:54
-36
15
21
KS Hetman Zamosc
20
1
1
18
16:86
-70
4