Overall
Home
Away
III Liga - Group IV
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
34
22
6
6
68:29
39
72
2
LKS Probudex Lagow
34
20
6
8
59:31
28
66
3
Chelmianka Chelm
34
20
6
8
55:31
24
66
4
Avia Swidnik
34
20
5
9
67:32
35
65
5
Podhale Nowy Targ
34
17
8
9
65:44
21
59
6
Cracovia Krakow II
34
17
7
10
67:38
29
58
7
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
34
15
6
13
48:38
10
51
8
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
34
14
9
11
41:39
2
51
9
ZKS Unia Tarnow
34
12
12
10
50:48
2
48
10
KS Wisloka Debica
34
12
12
10
51:59
-8
48
11
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
34
12
10
12
55:52
3
46
12
MKS Czarni Polaniec
34
11
8
15
47:63
-16
41
13
Sokol Sieniawa
34
11
8
15
38:62
-24
41
14
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
34
9
12
13
41:49
-8
39
15
Wisla Sandomierz
34
8
6
20
42:68
-26
30
16
KS Korona Rzeszow
34
7
8
19
42:74
-32
29
17
KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski
34
5
6
23
37:69
-32
21
18
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
34
4
5
25
30:77
-47
17
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
17
14
1
2
38:7
31
43
3
LKS Probudex Lagow
17
11
4
2
37:17
20
37
4
Chelmianka Chelm
17
10
3
4
27:16
11
33
5
Avia Swidnik
17
9
5
3
41:16
25
32
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
17
11
4
2
39:14
25
37
6
Cracovia Krakow II
17
9
5
3
38:16
22
32
10
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
17
8
3
6
28:19
9
27
9
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
17
9
2
6
23:19
4
29
11
ZKS Unia Tarnow
17
6
9
2
26:22
4
27
8
KS Wisloka Debica
17
8
5
4
34:28
6
29
14
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
17
7
4
6
27:23
4
25
12
MKS Czarni Polaniec
17
8
3
6
25:25
0
27
7
Sokol Sieniawa
17
9
3
5
22:23
-1
30
13
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
17
7
5
5
25:20
5
26
16
Wisla Sandomierz
17
4
3
10
16:27
-11
15
15
KS Korona Rzeszow
17
4
4
9
21:36
-15
16
17
KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski
17
2
5
10
21:35
-14
11
18
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
17
2
2
13
15:37
-22
8
3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
17
8
5
4
30:22
8
29
4
LKS Probudex Lagow
17
9
2
6
22:14
8
29
1
Chelmianka Chelm
17
10
3
4
28:15
13
33
2
Avia Swidnik
17
11
0
6
26:16
10
33
8
Podhale Nowy Targ
17
6
4
7
26:30
-4
22
5
Cracovia Krakow II
17
8
2
7
29:22
7
26
6
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
17
7
3
7
20:19
1
24
7
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
17
5
7
5
18:20
-2
22
10
ZKS Unia Tarnow
17
6
3
8
24:26
-2
21
11
KS Wisloka Debica
17
4
7
6
17:31
-14
19
9
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
17
5
6
6
28:29
-1
21
13
MKS Czarni Polaniec
17
3
5
9
22:38
-16
14
16
Sokol Sieniawa
17
2
5
10
16:39
-23
11
14
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
17
2
7
8
16:29
-13
13
12
Wisla Sandomierz
17
4
3
10
26:41
-15
15
15
KS Korona Rzeszow
17
3
4
10
21:38
-17
13
17
KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski
17
3
1
13
16:34
-18
10
18
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
17
2
3
12
15:40
-25
9