Overall
Home
Away
Oberliga Hessen
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
32
25
4
3
114:25
89
79
2
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
32
20
6
6
85:40
45
66
3
Hessen Kassel
32
21
7
4
71:31
40
65
4
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
32
18
6
8
81:51
30
60
5
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
32
16
4
12
70:51
19
52
6
VfB Ginsheim 1916
32
15
5
12
73:74
-1
50
7
KSV Baunatal
32
14
6
12
53:57
-4
48
8
FC 1931 Eddersheim
32
14
4
14
56:61
-5
46
9
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
32
12
9
11
53:54
-1
45
10
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
32
12
4
16
45:49
-4
40
11
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
32
12
3
17
47:68
-21
39
12
FSC Lohfelden
32
11
5
16
47:54
-7
38
13
Turk Gucu Friedberg
32
10
6
16
58:77
-19
36
14
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
32
9
5
18
48:63
-15
32
15
Hunfelder SV 1919
32
8
6
18
33:71
-38
29
16
FC Ederbergland
32
6
3
23
39:99
-60
21
17
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
32
5
5
22
40:88
-48
20
1
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
16
14
1
1
69:10
59
43
2
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
16
13
1
2
58:17
41
40
3
Hessen Kassel
16
12
4
0
41:11
30
40
4
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
16
11
1
4
41:21
20
34
8
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
16
8
2
6
44:30
14
26
5
VfB Ginsheim 1916
16
9
1
6
37:30
7
28
6
KSV Baunatal
16
8
4
4
30:24
6
28
10
FC 1931 Eddersheim
16
7
1
8
28:25
3
22
7
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
16
7
6
3
30:22
8
27
13
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
16
5
2
9
24:22
2
17
14
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
16
5
2
9
26:32
-6
17
9
FSC Lohfelden
16
8
2
6
30:26
4
26
12
Turk Gucu Friedberg
16
5
5
6
31:30
1
20
11
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
16
6
2
8
33:28
5
20
15
Hunfelder SV 1919
16
3
5
8
16:28
-12
14
16
FC Ederbergland
16
3
3
10
23:41
-18
12
17
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
16
2
2
12
16:39
-23
8
1
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
16
11
3
2
45:15
30
36
5
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
16
7
5
4
27:23
4
26
2
Hessen Kassel
16
9
3
4
30:20
10
30
3
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
16
7
5
4
40:30
10
26
4
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
16
8
2
6
26:21
5
26
8
VfB Ginsheim 1916
16
6
4
6
36:44
-8
22
10
KSV Baunatal
16
6
2
8
23:33
-10
20
6
FC 1931 Eddersheim
16
7
3
6
28:36
-8
24
11
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
16
5
3
8
23:32
-9
18
7
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
16
7
2
7
21:27
-6
23
9
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
16
7
1
8
21:36
-15
22
14
FSC Lohfelden
16
3
3
10
17:28
-11
12
12
Turk Gucu Friedberg
16
5
1
10
27:47
-20
16
15
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
16
3
3
10
15:35
-20
12
13
Hunfelder SV 1919
16
5
1
10
17:43
-26
16
17
FC Ederbergland
16
3
0
13
16:58
-42
9
16
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
16
3
3
10
24:49
-25
12