Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
2. Division
1
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
15
10
3
2
22:11
11
33
2
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
15
9
3
3
20:10
10
30
3
Omonia Aradippou
15
8
5
2
20:10
10
29
4
Als Omonia
15
8
4
3
18:11
7
28
5
Ypsonas FC
15
7
6
2
20:11
9
27
6
FC Peyia 2014
15
8
3
4
24:11
13
27
7
Asil Lysis
15
6
5
4
16:14
2
23
8
Ayia Napa FC
15
6
3
6
17:19
-2
21
9
Achyronas Onisilos
15
4
7
4
16:14
2
19
10
Digenis Morphou
15
5
4
6
14:16
-2
19
11
M E A P Nisou
15
4
3
8
11:19
-8
15
12
Po Xylotymbou 2006
15
3
5
7
16:22
-6
14
13
PAEEK
15
4
2
9
17:24
-7
14
14
Akritas Chlorakas
15
3
3
9
15:22
-7
12
15
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
15
3
3
9
14:21
-7
12
16
Ermis Aradippou FC
15
2
1
12
17:42
-25
7
Promotion Round
1
Omonia Aradippou
14
10
2
2
26:9
17
61
2
Als Omonia
14
9
3
2
28:10
18
58
3
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
14
6
3
5
22:22
0
54
4
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
14
7
3
4
23:11
12
54
5
Ypsonas FC
14
5
2
7
19:25
-6
44
6
Asil Lysis
14
6
2
6
20:22
-2
43
7
FC Peyia 2014
14
1
2
11
9:33
-24
32
8
Ayia Napa FC
14
2
3
9
18:33
-15
30
Relegation Round
1
Digenis Morphou
14
10
2
2
27:13
14
51
2
PAEEK
14
9
5
0
30:10
20
46
3
Achyronas Onisilos
14
4
5
5
16:18
-2
36
4
Akritas Chlorakas
14
7
2
5
20:11
9
35
5
M E A P Nisou
14
4
6
4
18:19
-1
33
6
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
14
4
2
8
18:20
-2
26
7
Ermis Aradippou FC
14
4
1
9
11:28
-17
20
8
Po Xylotymbou 2006
14
1
3
10
12:33
-21
20
2. Division
1
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
8
5
3
0
11:6
5
18
5
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
8
4
1
3
8:6
2
13
2
Omonia Aradippou
8
4
3
1
10:6
4
15
4
Als Omonia
7
4
1
2
8:6
2
13
7
Ypsonas FC
7
3
3
1
11:6
5
12
6
FC Peyia 2014
8
4
1
3
13:5
8
13
9
Asil Lysis
8
2
4
2
8:8
0
10
3
Ayia Napa FC
8
4
2
2
13:10
3
14
10
Achyronas Onisilos
7
2
2
3
7:8
-1
8
11
Digenis Morphou
7
2
1
4
6:11
-5
7
13
M E A P Nisou
7
1
2
4
3:10
-7
5
8
Po Xylotymbou 2006
8
3
2
3
8:7
1
11
12
PAEEK
7
2
1
4
8:13
-5
7
15
Akritas Chlorakas
7
1
1
5
7:11
-4
4
16
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
8
0
2
6
6:12
-6
2
14
Ermis Aradippou FC
7
1
1
5
9:16
-7
4
Promotion Round
1
Omonia Aradippou
7
6
0
1
14:4
10
18
2
Als Omonia
7
4
2
1
10:3
7
14
6
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
7
2
1
4
8:13
-5
7
3
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
7
3
3
1
10:5
5
12
5
Ypsonas FC
7
3
1
3
9:12
-3
10
4
Asil Lysis
7
3
1
3
10:11
-1
10
7
FC Peyia 2014
7
1
0
6
7:18
-11
3
8
Ayia Napa FC
7
0
2
5
9:22
-13
2
Relegation Round
1
Digenis Morphou
7
6
1
0
15:6
9
19
2
PAEEK
7
5
2
0
17:4
13
17
4
Achyronas Onisilos
7
2
4
1
7:4
3
10
3
Akritas Chlorakas
7
4
2
1
13:3
10
14
6
M E A P Nisou
7
2
3
2
7:9
-2
9
5
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
7
3
0
4
10:10
0
9
8
Ermis Aradippou FC
7
1
0
6
4:17
-13
3
7
Po Xylotymbou 2006
7
1
1
5
7:19
-12
4
2. Division
3
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
7
5
0
2
11:5
6
15
1
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
7
5
2
0
12:4
8
17
6
Omonia Aradippou
7
4
2
1
10:4
6
14
4
Als Omonia
8
4
3
1
10:5
5
15
2
Ypsonas FC
8
4
3
1
9:5
4
15
5
FC Peyia 2014
7
4
2
1
11:6
5
14
7
Asil Lysis
7
4
1
2
8:6
2
13
13
Ayia Napa FC
7
2
1
4
4:9
-5
7
9
Achyronas Onisilos
8
2
5
1
9:6
3
11
8
Digenis Morphou
8
3
3
2
8:5
3
12
10
M E A P Nisou
8
3
1
4
8:9
-1
10
16
Po Xylotymbou 2006
7
0
3
4
8:15
-7
3
14
PAEEK
8
2
1
5
9:11
-2
7
12
Akritas Chlorakas
8
2
2
4
8:11
-3
8
11
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
7
3
1
3
8:9
-1
10
15
Ermis Aradippou FC
8
1
0
7
8:26
-18
3
Promotion Round
2
Omonia Aradippou
7
4
2
1
12:5
7
14
1
Als Omonia
7
5
1
1
18:7
11
16
3
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
7
4
2
1
14:9
5
14
4
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
7
4
0
3
13:6
7
12
6
Ypsonas FC
7
2
1
4
10:13
-3
7
5
Asil Lysis
7
3
1
3
10:11
-1
10
8
FC Peyia 2014
7
0
2
5
2:15
-13
2
7
Ayia Napa FC
7
2
1
4
9:11
-2
7
Relegation Round
2
Digenis Morphou
7
4
1
2
12:7
5
13
1
PAEEK
7
4
3
0
13:6
7
15
6
Achyronas Onisilos
7
2
1
4
9:14
-5
7
5
Akritas Chlorakas
7
3
0
4
7:8
-1
9
4
M E A P Nisou
7
2
3
2
11:10
1
9
7
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
7
1
2
4
8:10
-2
5
3
Ermis Aradippou FC
7
3
1
3
7:11
-4
10
8
Po Xylotymbou 2006
7
0
2
5
5:14
-9
2