Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group 1
1
CA Votuporanguense SP
3
3
0
0
8:1
7
9
2
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
3
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
4
0
2
2
1:7
-6
2
4
Mirassol FC SP
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
5
GD Prudente SP
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
Group 2
1
AA Francana SP
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
2
Monte Azul SP
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
3
Comercial FC SP
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
4
Barretos SP
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
5
Botafogo FC SP
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
Group 3
1
CA Taquaritinga SP
4
4
0
0
5:0
5
12
2
EC XV de Novembro SP
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
3
Gremio Desportivo SC SP
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
4
Rio Claro FC SP
3
0
2
1
2:4
-2
2
5
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP
3
0
1
2
3:6
-3
1
Group 4
1
EC Primavera SP
3
2
0
1
6:2
4
6
2
Rio Branco EC SP
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
3
EC Sao Bento SP
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
4
Capivariano FC SP
3
1
0
2
4:6
-2
3
5
Red Bull Brasil SP
3
0
1
2
1:6
-5
1
Group 5
1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
4
2
2
0
7:2
5
8
2
AD Sao Caetano SP
3
2
1
0
8:4
4
7
3
CA Juventus SP
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
4
Oeste FC SP
3
0
2
1
0:1
-1
2
5
Uniao Suzano AC SP
4
0
2
2
3:9
-6
2
6
EC Sao Bernardo SP
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
Group 1
1
CA Votuporanguense SP
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
2
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
3
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
4
Mirassol FC SP
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
4
GD Prudente SP
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
Group 2
1
AA Francana SP
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
3
Monte Azul SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
Comercial FC SP
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
2
Barretos SP
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
5
Botafogo FC SP
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group 3
1
CA Taquaritinga SP
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
2
EC XV de Novembro SP
2
1
1
0
5:3
2
4
5
Gremio Desportivo SC SP
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
4
Rio Claro FC SP
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
3
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
Group 4
3
EC Primavera SP
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1
Rio Branco EC SP
2
2
0
0
3:1
2
6
2
EC Sao Bento SP
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
3
Capivariano FC SP
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
5
Red Bull Brasil SP
2
0
1
1
0:4
-4
1
Group 5
2
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1
AD Sao Caetano SP
2
1
1
0
6:3
3
4
3
CA Juventus SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
5
Oeste FC SP
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
3
Uniao Suzano AC SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
6
EC Sao Bernardo SP
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
Group 1
1
CA Votuporanguense SP
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
5
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
3
Mirassol FC SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
GD Prudente SP
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
Group 2
2
AA Francana SP
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
1
Monte Azul SP
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
3
Comercial FC SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
5
Barretos SP
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
4
Botafogo FC SP
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
Group 3
1
CA Taquaritinga SP
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
4
EC XV de Novembro SP
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
2
Gremio Desportivo SC SP
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
3
Rio Claro FC SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
5
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
Group 4
1
EC Primavera SP
2
1
0
1
4:1
3
3
3
Rio Branco EC SP
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
2
EC Sao Bento SP
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
5
Capivariano FC SP
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
3
Red Bull Brasil SP
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
Group 5
1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
3
AD Sao Caetano SP
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2
CA Juventus SP
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
5
Oeste FC SP
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
6
Uniao Suzano AC SP
3
0
1
2
2:8
-6
1
4
EC Sao Bernardo SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1