Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
Racing Club Avellaneda
5
3
1
1
12:6
6
10
2
CA Talleres de Cordoba
4
3
1
0
9:3
6
10
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima
5
3
1
1
10:5
5
10
4
CA Huracan
4
3
1
0
7:2
5
10
5
Union de Santa Fe
4
3
1
0
5:1
4
10
6
CA River Plate (Arg)
5
3
0
2
9:4
5
9
7
Argentinos Jrs
5
3
0
2
6:7
-1
9
8
Atletico Lanus
5
2
2
1
6:5
1
8
9
CA Belgrano
5
2
2
1
8:9
-1
8
10
Independiente Rivadavia
4
2
1
1
3:1
2
7
11
Instituto AC Cordoba
4
2
1
1
5:4
1
7
12
CA Sarmiento
5
2
1
2
5:4
1
7
13
Estudiantes de La Plata
5
2
1
2
5:5
0
7
14
CA Rosario Central
5
1
3
1
7:6
1
6
15
Newell´s Old Boys
4
2
0
2
3:3
0
6
16
CA Independiente
5
1
3
1
4:5
-1
6
17
Deportivo Riestra
5
2
0
3
3:5
-2
6
18
Velez Sarsfield
4
1
2
1
4:5
-1
5
19
Atletico Tucuman
4
1
2
1
3:4
-1
5
20
CA Platense
4
1
2
1
2:3
-1
5
21
Boca Juniors
4
1
1
2
4:4
0
4
22
CA Banfield
5
1
1
3
4:7
-3
4
23
Barracas Central
5
1
1
3
3:7
-4
4
24
Godoy Cruz A.T.
4
0
3
1
2:3
-1
3
25
Defensa y Justicia
4
0
2
2
2:5
-3
2
26
CA Tigre
5
0
2
3
3:10
-7
2
27
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
3
0
1
2
1:3
-2
1
28
CA Central Cordoba SE
5
0
0
5
6:15
-9
0
5
Racing Club Avellaneda
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
18
CA Talleres de Cordoba
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima
3
3
0
0
8:2
6
9
6
CA Huracan
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
7
Union de Santa Fe
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
1
CA River Plate (Arg)
3
3
0
0
9:1
8
9
3
Argentinos Jrs
3
3
0
0
6:3
3
9
9
Atletico Lanus
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
4
CA Belgrano
3
2
1
0
7:5
2
7
25
Independiente Rivadavia
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
13
Instituto AC Cordoba
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
19
CA Sarmiento
3
1
0
2
3:3
0
3
11
Estudiantes de La Plata
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
20
CA Rosario Central
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
7
Newell´s Old Boys
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
17
CA Independiente
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
10
Deportivo Riestra
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
14
Velez Sarsfield
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
15
Atletico Tucuman
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
16
CA Platense
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
22
Boca Juniors
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
11
CA Banfield
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
26
Barracas Central
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
23
Godoy Cruz A.T.
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
21
Defensa y Justicia
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
27
CA Tigre
3
0
1
2
1:6
-5
1
23
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
28
CA Central Cordoba SE
2
0
0
2
4:8
-4
0
3
Racing Club Avellaneda
3
1
1
1
8:6
2
4
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
3
2
1
0
7:3
4
7
15
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
4
CA Huracan
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
6
Union de Santa Fe
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
25
CA River Plate (Arg)
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
26
Argentinos Jrs
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
12
Atletico Lanus
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
20
CA Belgrano
2
0
1
1
1:4
-3
1
2
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
9
Instituto AC Cordoba
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
6
CA Sarmiento
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
10
Estudiantes de La Plata
3
1
0
2
2:4
-2
3
5
CA Rosario Central
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
23
Newell´s Old Boys
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
14
CA Independiente
2
0
2
0
0:0
0
2
23
Deportivo Riestra
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
16
Velez Sarsfield
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
19
Atletico Tucuman
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
18
CA Platense
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
8
Boca Juniors
3
1
0
2
4:4
0
3
28
CA Banfield
3
0
0
3
1:6
-5
0
10
Barracas Central
3
1
0
2
2:4
-2
3
13
Godoy Cruz A.T.
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
22
Defensa y Justicia
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
16
CA Tigre
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
21
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
27
CA Central Cordoba SE
3
0
0
3
2:7
-5
0