Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
FK CSKA 1948 II
34
22
8
4
60:17
43
74
2
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
34
18
9
7
47:22
25
63
3
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
34
17
9
8
43:33
10
60
4
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
34
17
6
11
42:35
7
57
5
PFK Sportist Svoge
34
14
10
10
41:40
1
52
6
FC Dunav 2010
34
13
11
10
47:38
9
50
7
Maritsa Plovdiv
34
14
5
15
36:46
-10
47
8
Yantra Gabrovo
34
11
11
12
31:34
-3
44
9
Litex Lovech
34
11
11
12
32:28
4
44
10
PFC Montana 1921
34
12
8
14
37:39
-2
44
11
PFC Spartak Pleven
34
10
12
12
44:44
0
42
12
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
34
12
5
17
33:41
-8
41
13
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
34
10
9
15
38:40
-2
39
14
Strumska Slava
34
9
12
13
35:44
-9
39
15
PFC Minyor Pernik
34
9
11
14
33:35
-2
38
16
Sozopol
34
9
11
14
32:52
-20
38
17
FC Vitosha Bistrica
34
9
9
16
34:50
-16
36
18
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
34
7
7
20
25:52
-27
28
1
FK CSKA 1948 II
17
12
4
1
25:5
20
40
5
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
17
11
1
5
26:12
14
34
3
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
17
10
5
2
23:13
10
35
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
17
11
6
0
28:10
18
39
6
PFK Sportist Svoge
17
9
4
4
25:18
7
31
9
FC Dunav 2010
17
8
5
4
28:17
11
29
4
Maritsa Plovdiv
17
11
2
4
25:13
12
35
14
Yantra Gabrovo
17
7
4
6
20:18
2
25
10
Litex Lovech
17
7
6
4
21:12
9
27
13
PFC Montana 1921
17
7
4
6
22:17
5
25
7
PFC Spartak Pleven
17
8
6
3
25:14
11
30
11
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
17
8
2
7
21:18
3
26
12
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
17
7
5
5
24:17
7
26
17
Strumska Slava
17
7
3
7
15:18
-3
24
8
PFC Minyor Pernik
17
8
6
3
25:12
13
30
15
Sozopol
17
6
7
4
20:21
-1
25
16
FC Vitosha Bistrica
17
6
7
4
21:19
2
25
18
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
17
5
5
7
19:23
-4
20
1
FK CSKA 1948 II
17
10
4
3
35:12
23
34
2
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
17
7
8
2
21:10
11
29
3
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
17
7
4
6
20:20
0
25
8
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
17
6
0
11
14:25
-11
18
4
PFK Sportist Svoge
17
5
6
6
16:22
-6
21
5
FC Dunav 2010
17
5
6
6
19:21
-2
21
15
Maritsa Plovdiv
17
3
3
11
11:33
-22
12
6
Yantra Gabrovo
17
4
7
6
11:16
-5
19
9
Litex Lovech
17
4
5
8
11:16
-5
17
7
PFC Montana 1921
17
5
4
8
15:22
-7
19
14
PFC Spartak Pleven
17
2
6
9
19:30
-11
12
10
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
17
4
3
10
12:23
-11
15
12
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
17
3
4
10
14:23
-9
13
11
Strumska Slava
17
2
9
6
20:26
-6
15
17
PFC Minyor Pernik
17
1
5
11
8:23
-15
8
13
Sozopol
17
3
4
10
12:31
-19
13
16
FC Vitosha Bistrica
17
3
2
12
13:31
-18
11
18
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
17
2
2
13
6:29
-23
8