Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
live
Group A
1
FC Acopiara CE U20
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1
Icasa CE
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
3
AD Iguatu CE U20
2
1
0
1
5:5
0
3
4
Crato EC CE
2
1
0
1
4:4
0
3
5
Cariri FC CE U20
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
Group B
1
CE Juventus CE
2
2
0
0
5:3
2
6
2
Santa Cruz FC CE
2
1
0
1
8:3
5
3
3
Sao Gerardo EC CE
1
1
0
0
6:1
5
3
4
Clube Atletico Cearense CE
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
5
AE Alvinegro CE
3
0
1
2
2:13
-11
1
Group C
1
Ceara SC CE U20
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2
FC Atletico Cearense CE U20
2
1
0
1
3:2
1
3
3
Gremio Recreativo Pague Menos CE U20
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
4
AE Tiradentes CE
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
5
Alianca FC CE U20
2
0
1
1
1:4
-3
1
Group D
1
Fortaleza EC CE U20
1
1
0
0
5:1
4
3
2
Itapipoca EC CE U20
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
3
Ferroviario AC CE
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
4
Caucaia EC CE
3
1
0
2
4:7
-3
3
5
Terra E Mar CE
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
Group E
1
Pacatuba CE
2
1
0
1
4:2
2
3
2
Floresta EC CE U20
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2
Horizonte FC CE U20
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
4
Itarema EC CE
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
live
Group A
4
FC Acopiara CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Icasa CE
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1
AD Iguatu CE U20
1
1
0
0
4:3
1
3
3
Crato EC CE
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
5
Cariri FC CE U20
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
Group B
1
CE Juventus CE
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
4
Santa Cruz FC CE
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
3
Sao Gerardo EC CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Clube Atletico Cearense CE
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
5
AE Alvinegro CE
2
0
0
2
1:12
-11
0
Group C
1
Ceara SC CE U20
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
4
FC Atletico Cearense CE U20
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
3
Gremio Recreativo Pague Menos CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
AE Tiradentes CE
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
2
Alianca FC CE U20
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
Group D
2
Fortaleza EC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Itapipoca EC CE U20
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2
Ferroviario AC CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
Caucaia EC CE
2
0
0
2
2:7
-5
0
4
Terra E Mar CE
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group E
3
Pacatuba CE
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
2
Floresta EC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Horizonte FC CE U20
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
4
Itarema EC CE
1
0
0
1
0:4
-4
0
live
Group A
1
FC Acopiara CE U20
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2
Icasa CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
AD Iguatu CE U20
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
3
Crato EC CE
1
0
0
1
3:4
-1
0
5
Cariri FC CE U20
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group B
3
CE Juventus CE
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
1
Santa Cruz FC CE
1
1
0
0
6:0
6
3
2
Sao Gerardo EC CE
1
1
0
0
6:1
5
3
5
Clube Atletico Cearense CE
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
4
AE Alvinegro CE
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
Group C
4
Ceara SC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
FC Atletico Cearense CE U20
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2
Gremio Recreativo Pague Menos CE U20
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
3
AE Tiradentes CE
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
5
Alianca FC CE U20
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
Group D
1
Fortaleza EC CE U20
1
1
0
0
5:1
4
3
4
Itapipoca EC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3
Ferroviario AC CE
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2
Caucaia EC CE
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
5
Terra E Mar CE
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group E
1
Pacatuba CE
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
2
Floresta EC CE U20
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
3
Horizonte FC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
Itarema EC CE
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0