Regular Season - Round 1
15:45
Cherno More Varnacherno-more-varna
cska-1948CSKA 1948
00
FT
18:15
Levski 2005 Krumovgradlevski-2005-krumovgrad
pfc-slavia-sofiaPFC Slavia Sofia
10
FT

Regular Season - Round 1
16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdivlokomotiv-plovdiv
arda-kardzhaliArda Kardzhali
10
FT
18:15
Lok Sofialok-sofia
levski-sofiaLevski Sofia
16
FT

Regular Season - Round 1
16:00
Botev Vratsabotev-vratsa
botev-plovdivBotev Plovdiv
NS

Regular Season - Round 1
18:15
Ludogorets 1945 Razgradludogorets-1945-razgrad
cska-sofiaCSKA Sofia
NS

Regular Season - Round 1
16:00
Hebarhebar
spartak-varnaSpartak Varna
NS
18:15
Septemvri Sofiaseptemvri-sofia
stara-zagoraStara Zagora
NS

Regular Season - Round 2
15:30
Arda Kardzhaliarda-kardzhali
levski-2005-krumovgradLevski 2005 Krumovgrad
NS
18:00
Levski Sofialevski-sofia
botev-vratsaBotev Vratsa
NS

Regular Season - Round 2
16:00
CSKA Sofiacska-sofia
hebarHebar
NS
18:15
PFC Slavia Sofiapfc-slavia-sofia
ludogorets-1945-razgradLudogorets 1945 Razgrad
NS

Regular Season - Round 2
15:15
CSKA 1948cska-1948
spartak-varnaSpartak Varna
NS
18:00
Botev Plovdivbotev-plovdiv
lokomotiv-plovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
NS

Regular Season - Round 2
15:30
Stara Zagorastara-zagora
lok-sofiaLok Sofia
NS
18:00
Cherno More Varnacherno-more-varna
septemvri-sofiaSeptemvri Sofia
NS

Regular Season - Round 3
15:00
Septemvri Sofiaseptemvri-sofia
cska-1948CSKA 1948
TBA
15:00
Lok Sofialok-sofia
cherno-more-varnaCherno More Varna
TBA
15:00
Botev Vratsabotev-vratsa
stara-zagoraStara Zagora
TBA
15:00
Lokomotiv Plovdivlokomotiv-plovdiv
levski-sofiaLevski Sofia
TBA
15:00
Levski 2005 Krumovgradlevski-2005-krumovgrad
botev-plovdivBotev Plovdiv
TBA
15:00
Ludogorets 1945 Razgradludogorets-1945-razgrad
arda-kardzhaliArda Kardzhali
TBA
15:00
Hebarhebar
pfc-slavia-sofiaPFC Slavia Sofia
TBA
15:00
Spartak Varnaspartak-varna
cska-sofiaCSKA Sofia
TBA

Regular Season - Round 4
15:00
Levski Sofialevski-sofia
levski-2005-krumovgradLevski 2005 Krumovgrad
NS
15:00
Septemvri Sofiaseptemvri-sofia
lok-sofiaLok Sofia
NS
15:00
Cherno More Varnacherno-more-varna
botev-vratsaBotev Vratsa
NS
15:00
Stara Zagorastara-zagora
lokomotiv-plovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
NS
15:00
Botev Plovdivbotev-plovdiv
ludogorets-1945-razgradLudogorets 1945 Razgrad
NS
15:00
Arda Kardzhaliarda-kardzhali
hebarHebar
NS
15:00
PFC Slavia Sofiapfc-slavia-sofia
spartak-varnaSpartak Varna
NS
15:00
CSKA 1948cska-1948
cska-sofiaCSKA Sofia
TBA

Regular Season - Round 5
15:00
Levski 2005 Krumovgradlevski-2005-krumovgrad
stara-zagoraStara Zagora
NS
15:00
Lok Sofialok-sofia
cska-1948CSKA 1948
TBA
15:00
Botev Vratsabotev-vratsa
septemvri-sofiaSeptemvri Sofia
NS