Apertura - Round 2118:00
Villa Dalmine
Flandria
11
FT18:00
Dep. Armenio
Excursionistas
21
FT18:00
Midland
Laferrere
31
FT18:00
San Carlos
Dock Sud
22
FT18:00
Liniers
San Martin
10
FT Apertura - Round 2118:00
Argentino de Merlo
CD UAI Urquiza
32
FT Apertura - Round 2118:00
A. de Quilmes
Sacachispas
20
FT18:10
Italiano
Colegiales
01
FT18:10
Atletico Los Andes
Canuelas FC
32
FT Apertura - Round 2118:00
Atletico Fenix
Dep. Merlo
20
FT Clausura - Round 116:00
Comunicaciones
Excursionistas
13
FT18:00
San Carlos
Colegiales
02
FT18:00
Flandria
Dock Sud
03
FT18:00
Italiano
CD UAI Urquiza
11
FT18:00
Argentino de Merlo
San Martin
31
FT18:00
Liniers
Acassuso
11
FT Clausura - Round 116:10
Atletico Los Andes
Villa Dalmine
20
FT18:00
Dep. Armenio
Sacachispas
01
FT19:00
Midland
Canuelas FC
21
FT Clausura - Round 118:00
A. de Quilmes
Dep. Merlo
00
FT18:00
Atletico Fenix
Laferrere
01
FT Clausura - Round 218:00
CD UAI Urquiza
San Carlos
10
FT18:00
San Martin
Italiano
00
FT18:00
Acassuso
Argentino de Merlo
01
FT18:00
Excursionistas
Liniers
00
FT18:00
Dep. Merlo
Dep. Armenio
22
FT18:00
Canuelas FC
Atletico Fenix
01
FT20:05
Colegiales
Flandria
10
FT Clausura - Round 218:00
Atletico Los Andes
Midland
00
FT18:00
Villa Dalmine
Dock Sud
00
FT Clausura - Round 218:00
Laferrere
A. de Quilmes
NS Clausura - Round 218:10
Sacachispas
Comunicaciones
NS Clausura - Round 322:05
Midland
Villa Dalmine
NS Clausura - Round 318:00
A. de Quilmes
Canuelas FC
NS18:00
Dep. Armenio
Laferrere
NS18:00
Comunicaciones
Dep. Merlo
NS18:00
Liniers
Sacachispas
NS18:00
Argentino de Merlo
Excursionistas
NS18:00
Italiano
Acassuso
NS18:00
San Carlos
San Martin
NS18:00
Flandria
CD UAI Urquiza
NS20:00
Atletico Fenix
Atletico Los Andes
NS Clausura - Round 420:00
Villa Dalmine
Colegiales
NS20:00
San Martin
Flandria
NS20:00
Acassuso
San Carlos
NS20:00
Excursionistas
Italiano
NS20:00
Sacachispas
Argentino de Merlo
NS20:00
Laferrere
Comunicaciones
NS20:00
Canuelas FC
Dep. Armenio
NS20:00
Atletico Los Andes
A. de Quilmes
NS20:00
Midland
Atletico Fenix
NS20:00
CD UAI Urquiza
Dock Sud
NS Clausura - Round 418:00
Dep. Merlo
Liniers
NS Clausura - Round 518:00
Flandria
Acassuso
TBA18:00
Argentino de Merlo
Dep. Merlo
TBA18:00
Dock Sud
San Martin
TBA18:00
San Carlos
Excursionistas
TBA18:00
Colegiales
CD UAI Urquiza
TBA18:00
Liniers
Laferrere
TBA18:00
Dep. Armenio
Atletico Los Andes
TBA18:00
A. de Quilmes
Midland
TBA